EST Sonist Siim Artur

Place: Saue, Estonia

Rating: 1699.75, Rank: 751

First game: 2012-10-22, Last game: 2016-07-18

Top rating: 1713.44 (2014-08-01)

Games: 42, Wins: 14, Draws: 0, Losses: 28

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 13

Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1699.75
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Jogimaa Carmen 1768.04
B2 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1536.48
B3 White Win EST Murro Ketlin 1653.48
B4 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1896.25
B5 Black Loss EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1951.26
B6 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1732.67
B7 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1795.00
C1 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1896.25
C2 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1863.10
C3 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1536.48
C4 Black Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1768.12
C5 White Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1845.91
C7 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1795.00
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1713.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.63
2 White Loss EST Pozderova Elina 1966.52
4 White Loss EST Örd Laura 1665.23
5 Black Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1766.41
6 White Win EST Laur Ingel 1514.05
7 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1612.95
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1713.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1825.89
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2395.23
3 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1982.75
4 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2050.61
5 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2074.30
6 White Win RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1886.47
6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1982.75
7 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1794.40
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1669.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1784.16
2 Black Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1755.69
2 Black Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1755.69
3 Black Loss RUS Zhukova Iana 1729.35
4 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1741.65
5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1878.25
6 Black Loss EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1559.29
7 White Win RUS Mahina Elena 1575.12
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1687.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1818.33
2 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1827.11
3 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2045.32
4 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2002.74
5 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 1931.94
6 Black Win GRE Pestov Arseni 1959.66
7 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1769.12