EST Sonist Siim Artur

Place: Saue, Estonia

Rating: 1674.39, Rank: 763

First game: 2012-10-22, Last game: 2016-07-18

Top rating: 1675.49 (2014-08-01)

Games: 42, Wins: 13, Draws: 0, Losses: 29

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 13

Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1674.39
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Jogimaa Carmen 1761.86
B2 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1499.73
B3 White Win EST Murro Ketlin 1644.69
B4 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1891.77
B5 Black Loss EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1946.73
B6 Black Loss EST Pukk Oskar 1725.51
B7 Black Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1789.27
C1 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1891.77
C2 White Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1855.38
C3 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1499.73
C4 Black Loss EST Murumaa Mathias 1764.66
C5 White Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1841.20
C7 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1789.27
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1675.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.45
2 White Loss EST Pozderova Elina 1941.61
4 White Loss EST Örd Laura 1656.33
5 Black Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1759.58
6 White Win EST Laur Ingel 1470.92
7 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1602.18
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1675.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.90
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2404.84
3 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1981.21
4 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2055.65
5 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2081.87
6 White Win RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1882.86
6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1981.21
7 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1787.41
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1642.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1784.65
2 Black Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1749.93
2 Black Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1749.93
3 Black Loss RUS Zhukova Iana 1726.62
4 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1737.10
5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1869.05
6 Black Loss EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1545.15
7 White Win RUS Mahina Elena 1570.87
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1663.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1814.59
2 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1823.20
3 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2043.82
4 Black Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2000.53
5 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 1928.45
6 Black Win GRE Pestov Arseni 1957.90
7 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1757.55