RUS Golomaryov Anthony

Place: Yakutsk, Russia

Rating: 2533.09, Rank: 43

First game: 2012-08-15, Last game: 2018-02-25

Top rating: 2533.09 (2018-02-25)

Games: 211, Wins: 117, Draws: 28, Losses: 66

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 82

The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2533.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2349.61
2 Black Win RUS Danilin Ivan 2394.22
3 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2570.64
4 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2214.36
5 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2376.82
6 Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2492.82
7 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2307.53
9 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2513.89
10 Black Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2552.89
11 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2605.80
12 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2433.74
13 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2403.97
14 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2507.25
15 White Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2470.12
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 2530.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sonin Sergey 1866.03
2 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1891.30
3 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2350.40
4 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1825.35
5 White Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1835.05
6 White Draw RUS Alexandrov Victor 2213.07
7 Black Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2318.21
8 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2287.50
9 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1891.91
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2528.67
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2355.44
1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2111.88
2 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2399.67
3 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2143.41
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2201.73
5 Black Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2355.44
6 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2496.44
7 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2290.01
8 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2335.21
9 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2215.59
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2528.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2055.02
2 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2050.36
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2125.69
4 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1832.47
6 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2121.43
7 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1865.87
8 White Win RUS Orlov Maxim 2109.32
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2501.11
10 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2028.30
11 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2503.95
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2527.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2533.74
2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2120.62
3 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2471.29
4 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2500.64
5 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2541.02
6 White Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2301.87
7 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2352.25
8 White Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2538.42
9 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2410.20
10 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2620.08
11 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2599.76
12 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2347.08
13 Black Win RUS Danilin Ivan 2396.98
14 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2338.92
15 Black Draw RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2596.88
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2525.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Glibina Anna 1753.71
2 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1881.94
3 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2344.08
4 White Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2336.95
5 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2314.33
6 Black Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2297.66
7 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2029.13
8 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1886.46
9 White Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2078.50
Moscow championship
Date 2016-11-27 Rating 2521.00
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2606.35
Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2592.76
Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2273.43
White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2528.06
Black Win RUS Golosov Viktor 2474.85
White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2396.29
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2518.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2272.38
2 White Draw RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2382.50
3 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2330.59
4 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2288.65
5 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2413.30
6 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2395.26
7 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2279.15
8 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2525.62
9 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2370.22
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2457.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2032.05
2 Black Win RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1637.72
3 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2299.05
4 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1904.47
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2335.95
6 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2032.05
7 White Win RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1637.72
8 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2299.05
9 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2032.05
10 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2335.95
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-22 Rating 2452.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2637.63
2 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2491.87
3 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2414.67
4 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2436.21
5 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2603.19
6 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2211.40
7 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2363.85
8 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2532.31
9 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2622.11
10 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2520.65
11 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2398.40
12 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2300.69
13 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2510.28
14 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2541.70
15 White Draw RUS Makarov Pavel 2535.35
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2433.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2049.41
2 White Draw RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2298.81
3 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2444.14
4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2413.90
5 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2237.86
6 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2497.19
7 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2367.36
8 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2364.34
9 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2245.05
Vladimir-OPEN. 2014
Date 2014-08-17 Rating 2420.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2625.25
2 Black Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2373.01
4 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2625.25
5 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2373.01
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2403.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2099.73
2 Black Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2107.92
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2385.14
4 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1940.65
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2518.32
6 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2185.80
7 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2182.04
8 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 1997.62
9 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1957.65
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2398.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2542.28
2 Black Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2378.83
3 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2451.90
4 Black Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2378.91
5 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2366.01
6 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2444.70
7 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2516.40
8 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2590.62
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.52
10 White Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2622.96
11 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2531.88
12 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2353.26
13 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2601.85
14 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2524.13
15 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2539.22
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2397.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2082.46
2 Black Draw RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2489.36
3 White Loss RUS Rizvanov Edward 2354.20
4 Black Win JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2575.98
5 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2540.22
6 White Win EST Narva Mai 2096.00
7 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2531.78
Moscow Championship
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2393.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2087.98
2 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2370.68
4 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2274.95
5 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2540.23
6 White Win RUS Golosov Viktor 2346.65
8 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2596.51
9 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2620.40
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2389.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2090.30
2 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.16
3 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2540.68
4 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2160.21
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.15
6 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2591.43
7 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2358.40
8 White Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2041.50
9 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2152.24
10 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2360.75
11 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2239.34
Vladimir Open 2013
Date 2013-08-21 Rating 2381.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2617.62
2 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2589.31
3 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2258.72
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2366.81
5 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2374.37
6 Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2617.62
7 Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2617.62
Moscow Championship, 1st League
Date 2013-05-19 Rating 2374.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2093.08
2 Black Win RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2093.08
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2365.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2564.72
2 White Win RUS Sadelov Igor 1949.13
3 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2349.61
4 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2632.86
5 Black Draw RUS Magdeev Igor 2231.58
6 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.32
7 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2585.80
Moscow Championship
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2358.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2586.02
2 White Win RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1821.84
4 White Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2638.25
8 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2540.86
9 Black Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2351.31
10 Black Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2224.16
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2356.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2320.56
2 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2406.83
3 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2344.91
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2324.76
5 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2351.96
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2376.31
7 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2190.25
8 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1940.25
9 Black Draw RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2413.56
10 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.65
11 Black Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2318.19
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2353.14
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2197.44
AD2 Black Win RUS Rizvanov Edward 2299.98
AD3 Black Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2282.59
AD4 Black Loss CHN Xie Cun 2484.53
AD5 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2352.77
AD6 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2338.76
AD7 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46
AD8 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2485.92
AD9 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1799.50