RUS Golomaryov Anthony

Place: Yakutsk, Russia

Rating: 2549.55, Rank: 40

First game: 2012-08-15, Last game: 2018-02-25

Top rating: 2549.55 (2018-02-25)

Games: 210, Wins: 117, Draws: 27, Losses: 66

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 81

The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2549.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2363.29
2 Black Win RUS Danilin Ivan 2407.42
3 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2583.36
4 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2227.79
5 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2390.63
6 Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.83
7 White Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2322.73
9 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2526.78
10 Black Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2566.26
11 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2618.63
12 Black Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2457.19
13 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2417.67
14 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2520.13
15 White Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2483.17
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 2546.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sonin Sergey 1885.25
2 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1908.66
3 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2365.14
4 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1841.46
5 White Win RUS Reznik Grigorii 1848.40
6 White Draw RUS Alexandrov Victor 2226.54
7 Black Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2331.44
8 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2300.35
9 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1912.44
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2545.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.92
2 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2412.66
3 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2159.18
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2214.99
5 Black Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2363.61
6 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2508.66
7 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2303.03
8 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2349.97
9 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2228.44
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2542.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2074.31
2 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2063.84
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2141.96
4 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1851.69
6 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2136.49
7 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1878.01
8 White Win RUS Orlov Maxim 2124.61
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2513.11
10 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2042.21
11 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2514.17
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2541.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2545.78
2 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.78
3 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2481.95
4 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2510.46
5 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2552.35
6 White Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2314.78
7 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2364.98
8 White Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2550.38
9 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2422.26
10 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2631.48
11 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2611.17
12 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2359.49
13 Black Win RUS Danilin Ivan 2409.24
14 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2352.25
15 Black Draw RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2607.53
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2539.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Glibina Anna 1772.29
2 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1898.07
3 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2356.31
4 White Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2349.39
5 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2328.54
6 Black Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2310.02
7 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2042.93
8 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1905.31
9 White Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2093.09
Moscow championship
Date 2016-11-27 Rating 2534.50
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2617.41
Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2603.28
Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2285.31
White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2539.10
Black Win RUS Golosov Viktor 2486.60
White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.24
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2532.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2285.06
2 White Draw RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2391.69
3 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2343.42
4 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2300.02
5 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2425.02
6 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2407.15
7 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2290.94
8 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.58
9 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2382.61
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2468.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2043.48
2 Black Win RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1645.89
3 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2309.88
4 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1917.35
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2355.79
6 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2043.48
7 White Win RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1645.89
8 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2309.88
9 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 2043.48
10 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2355.79
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-22 Rating 2463.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2646.61
2 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2501.96
3 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2423.64
4 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2446.24
5 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2611.84
6 Black Win RUS Katsev Ilya 2222.79
7 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2373.87
8 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2541.91
9 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2631.19
10 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2529.87
11 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2408.23
12 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2311.18
13 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2519.71
14 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2551.13
15 White Draw RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.59
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2443.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2062.03
2 White Draw RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2309.28
3 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2453.85
4 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2423.47
5 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2242.78
6 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2507.00
7 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2377.19
8 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2374.40
9 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2255.46
Vladimir-OPEN. 2014
Date 2014-08-17 Rating 2430.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2633.96
2 Black Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2383.83
4 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2633.96
5 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2383.83
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2412.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2106.96
2 Black Win RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2118.60
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2396.40
4 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1964.24
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.24
6 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2190.22
7 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2192.21
8 White Win RUS Postnikov Fedor 2007.65
9 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1969.41
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2407.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2550.78
2 Black Win RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2388.09
3 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2460.66
4 Black Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2390.64
5 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2374.76
6 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2453.48
7 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2524.77
8 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2598.50
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.30
10 White Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2631.15
11 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2540.39
12 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2362.11
13 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2610.23
14 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2532.67
15 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2547.73
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2406.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2092.86
2 Black Draw RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2496.45
3 White Loss RUS Rizvanov Edward 2363.44
4 Black Win JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2582.12
5 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2548.70
6 White Win EST Narva Mai 2105.37
7 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2540.26
Moscow Championship
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2402.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2095.91
2 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2379.28
4 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2283.58
5 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2548.61
6 White Win RUS Golosov Viktor 2355.19
8 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2604.75
9 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2628.51
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2398.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2099.59
2 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2345.74
3 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2548.96
4 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2169.71
5 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2364.02
6 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2599.57
7 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2366.97
8 White Win RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2053.22
9 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2161.20
10 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2369.87
11 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2248.63
Vladimir Open 2013
Date 2013-08-21 Rating 2389.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2625.71
2 White Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2597.23
3 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2267.10
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2375.11
5 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2384.04
6 Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2625.71
7 Black Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2625.71
Moscow Championship, 1st League
Date 2013-05-19 Rating 2383.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2100.66
2 Black Win RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2100.66
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2373.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2572.31
2 White Win RUS Sadelov Igor 1955.80
3 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2357.41
4 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2634.92
5 Black Draw RUS Magdeev Igor 2239.49
6 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2286.44
7 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2593.27
Moscow Championship
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2366.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2593.40
2 White Win RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1827.53
4 White Loss RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2645.76
8 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2548.26
9 Black Loss RUS Golosov Viktor 2359.08
10 Black Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2231.98
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2364.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2328.35
2 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2414.49
3 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2352.70
4 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2332.69
5 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2359.73
6 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2384.24
7 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2198.63
8 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1948.39
9 Black Draw RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2420.57
10 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2485.32
11 Black Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2325.46
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2361.09
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2199.21
AD2 Black Win RUS Rizvanov Edward 2308.46
AD3 Black Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2302.56
AD4 Black Loss CHN Xie Cun 2491.01
AD5 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2359.80
AD6 Black Win EST Mesila Villem 2346.19
AD7 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.56
AD8 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.91
AD9 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1808.95