RUS Kuzmina Alexandra

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1914.16, Rank: 554

First game: 2012-05-20, Last game: 2016-07-29

Top rating: 1914.16 (2016-07-29)

Games: 128, Wins: 55, Draws: 2, Losses: 71

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 32

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1914.16
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.94
3 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1555.26
4 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2038.35
5 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1994.61
6 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2308.59
7 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2016.68
8 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2112.90
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2422.23
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1881.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1949.42
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2030.09
3 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.69
4 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2062.78
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2020.31
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2080.40
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1984.77
8 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2012.28
9 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2006.44
10 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1797.77
11 Black Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1909.16
12 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1736.39
13 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2158.78
14 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2021.95
15 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1818.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1870.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1585.18
2 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2180.25
3 Black Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1917.26
4 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1702.69
5 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1677.84
6 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1734.32
7 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2056.00
9 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2038.61
10 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2292.53
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1861.33
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win TUR Gurguc Melek Sofia 1354.93
F2 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2050.17
F3 White Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1420.37
F4 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1730.39
F5 White Win EST Laur Ingel 1436.38
F6 White Win TUR Gurguc Melek Sofia 1354.93
F7 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2050.17
F8 Black Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1420.37
F9 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1730.39
F10 Black Win EST Laur Ingel 1436.38
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1855.56
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2046.43
3 Black Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1925.58
6 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 1912.86
8 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 1956.67
9 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1736.20
11 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1732.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1841.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2384.27
2 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1675.18
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2321.56
4 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1695.45
4 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1695.45
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2402.43
6 Black Win RUS Ustinova Milana 1556.92
7 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1723.31
8 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2061.89
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1805.10
Round Color Result Opponent
F2 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 1739.88
F3 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2032.55
F4 White Draw CHN Qiu Yujin 2185.37
F5 White Loss CHN Fan Xuanzuo 2399.42
F6 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2029.79
F7 White Win EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1575.84
F8 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1750.44
F9 Black Loss CHN Bai Ruonan 1816.09
F10 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1748.14
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1803.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.59
2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2161.16
3 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1737.40
4 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1643.49
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1955.34
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1953.08
7 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.26
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1802.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Sonist Siim Artur 1651.09
2 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1811.93
3 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1748.81
4 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2003.98
5 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1780.20
7 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1871.71
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1801.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2385.06
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1574.65
3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1952.70
4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1947.64
5 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2094.31
6 Black Win RUS Shubin Andrei 1403.13
7 White Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1600.17
8 Black Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1457.88
9 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1858.81
10 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2056.94
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1791.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1762.34
2 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1995.74
3 Black Draw RUS Konoplitskaja Polina 1520.25
4 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1837.66
5 Black Win RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1719.63
6 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1743.40
7 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1744.46
8 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2020.72
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1781.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2163.09
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1593.32
3 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.37
4 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2003.59
5 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1635.82
6 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1849.75
7 Black Loss RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1720.31
8 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1920.00
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1760.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1714.77
2 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1816.21
3 White Win RUS Mahina Elena 1551.76
4 Black Loss EST Kilk Oliver 1909.27
5 White Loss RUS Zhukova Iana 1703.58
6 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1899.14
7 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1727.37
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1760.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1620.29
2 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1931.86
3 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2132.55
4 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2318.76
5 Black Loss EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1824.60
6 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1949.69
7 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2045.82
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1760.61
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss RUS Zhukova Iana 1703.20
F2 White Win EST Kiis Katriin 1678.70
F3 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1898.55
F4 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1990.57
F5 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1982.78
F7 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1812.13
F8 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1839.83
F9 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1718.50
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1767.11
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2066.11