RUS Kuzmina Alexandra

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1942.83, Rank: 544

First game: 2012-05-20, Last game: 2016-07-29

Top rating: 1942.83 (2016-07-29)

Games: 128, Wins: 55, Draws: 2, Losses: 71

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 23

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1942.83
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2135.37
3 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1607.21
4 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.02
5 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.15
6 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2329.27
7 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2048.61
8 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2129.40
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2434.23
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1909.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1978.68
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2060.95
3 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2052.49
4 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.20
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2048.58
6 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.46
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2016.06
8 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2039.97
9 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2040.71
10 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1830.74
11 Black Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1938.22
12 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1769.42
13 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.16
14 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2050.83
15 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1849.87
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1898.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1626.22
2 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2203.36
3 Black Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1945.20
4 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1734.53
5 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1708.37
6 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1765.52
7 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2081.62
9 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2066.69
10 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.87
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1889.26
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win TUR Gurguc Melek Sofia 1390.75
F2 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2079.25
F3 White Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1461.85
F4 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1761.60
F5 White Win EST Laur Ingel 1466.99
F6 White Win TUR Gurguc Melek Sofia 1390.75
F7 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2079.25
F8 Black Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1461.85
F9 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1761.60
F10 Black Win EST Laur Ingel 1466.99
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1883.28
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2074.85
3 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1959.80
6 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 1939.90
8 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 1986.04
9 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1766.81
11 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1762.05
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1868.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2401.43
2 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1706.49
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2351.43
4 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1724.18
4 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1724.18
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2419.10
6 Black Win RUS Ustinova Milana 1585.16
7 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.49
8 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2084.22
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1831.27
Round Color Result Opponent
F2 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 1764.13
F3 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2057.36
F4 White Draw CHN Qiu Yujin 2189.83
F5 White Loss CHN Fan Xuanzuo 2410.72
F6 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2058.93
F7 White Win EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1598.71
F8 Black Loss RUS Popova Daria 1777.61
F9 Black Loss CHN Bai Ruonan 1832.25
F10 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.89
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1829.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2565.08
2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2180.71
3 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1761.63
4 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1671.06
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1989.57
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1975.65
7 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1942.92
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1828.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Sonist Siim Artur 1675.41
2 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1840.73
3 White Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1773.46
4 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2025.04
5 White Win EST Raag Ardi 1803.73
7 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1894.68
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1827.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2402.31
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1607.20
3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1987.85
4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1970.23
5 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.06
6 Black Win RUS Shubin Andrei 1430.39
7 White Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1641.23
8 Black Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1491.90
9 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1889.00
10 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.26
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1817.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1787.45
2 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2028.02
3 Black Draw RUS Konoplitskaja Polina 1542.45
4 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1866.74
5 Black Win RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1745.05
6 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1769.50
7 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1770.44
8 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2044.10
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1806.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2172.31
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1624.27
3 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2094.31
4 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2019.45
5 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1663.41
6 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1883.39
7 Black Loss RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1745.48
8 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1953.65
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1784.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1737.14
2 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1836.55
3 White Win RUS Mahina Elena 1570.76
4 Black Loss EST Kilk Oliver 1931.30
5 White Loss RUS Zhukova Iana 1726.97
6 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1919.45
7 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1749.72
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1784.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1642.93
2 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1965.70
3 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.57
4 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2341.38
5 Black Loss EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1844.72
6 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1961.97
7 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2062.89
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1784.39
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss RUS Zhukova Iana 1726.58
F2 White Win EST Kiis Katriin 1699.50
F3 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1918.84
F4 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2033.99
F5 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2004.71
F7 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1823.43
F8 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1877.19
F9 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1742.53
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1789.01
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2080.28