RUS Kokachev Artem

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1681.29, Rank: 712

First game: 2012-05-20, Last game: 2016-03-30

Top rating: 1695.74 (2012-05-20)

Games: 50, Wins: 12, Draws: 3, Losses: 35

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 22

Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1681.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2215.73
2 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2041.70
3 White Draw RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1846.46
4 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1825.56
5 Black Draw RUS Orlov Maxim 2022.23
6 White Loss RUS Postnikov Fedor 2004.33
7 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2016.13
8 Black Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2078.37
9 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2092.56
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 1680.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2015.22
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2021.99
3 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2069.58
4 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1694.72
5 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1908.29
7 White Draw RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1691.68
8 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1743.67
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1683.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2077.33
2 Black Win RUS Kutarev Nikita 1607.85
3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.61
4 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2026.17
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2010.35
6 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1727.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1686.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2056.77
2 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1538.95
3 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1772.28
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2039.22
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2039.22
5 White Loss RUS Grigoriev Roman 1903.21
6 Black Win RUS Glebov Valentin 1510.75
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1908.73
8 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1775.90
9 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1808.27
10 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1941.24
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1675.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1852.67
2 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2030.12
5 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1625.95
6 White Loss RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2060.00
8 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2300.72
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1977.25
10 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1785.23
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1671.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2077.78
2 White Loss RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1713.30
3 Black Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1592.75
3 Black Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1592.75
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1719.54
5 Black Win RUS Maurina Julia 1452.38
6 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1904.55
7 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1842.59
8 White Loss RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1619.67
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1695.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1947.72