RUS Kokachev Artem

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1712.08, Rank: 730

First game: 2012-05-20, Last game: 2016-03-30

Top rating: 1720.77 (2012-05-20)

Games: 50, Wins: 12, Draws: 3, Losses: 35

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 16

Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1712.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2236.71
2 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2066.85
3 White Draw RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1875.57
4 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1855.27
5 Black Draw RUS Orlov Maxim 2047.78
6 White Loss RUS Postnikov Fedor 2027.73
7 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2043.61
8 Black Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.71
9 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.05
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 1710.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2042.51
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2050.20
3 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2104.48
4 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1729.26
5 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1936.59
7 White Draw RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.72
8 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1776.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1714.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.70
2 Black Win RUS Kutarev Nikita 1681.88
3 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2037.57
4 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2053.85
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2037.18
6 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1764.17
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1717.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2081.62
2 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1584.39
3 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1804.27
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2066.69
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2066.69
5 White Loss RUS Grigoriev Roman 1931.12
6 Black Win RUS Glebov Valentin 1542.50
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1935.39
8 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1806.30
9 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1835.29
10 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1976.93
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1705.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Gromov Danila 1884.32
2 White Loss RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2056.58
5 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1656.71
6 White Loss RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2082.56
8 White Loss RUS Danilin Ivan 2320.33
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2003.83
10 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1813.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1701.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2100.14
2 White Loss RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1738.12
3 Black Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1638.69
3 Black Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1638.69
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1747.75
5 Black Win RUS Maurina Julia 1479.35
6 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1936.27
7 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1866.29
8 White Loss RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1650.09
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1720.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1959.11