EST Kolk Mari

Place: Kuressaare, Estonia

Rating: 1783.56, Rank: 756

First game: 2012-07-04, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1901.29 (2016-08-13)

Games: 194, Wins: 67, Draws: 3, Losses: 124

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 20, Gy5: 98

World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1783.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1910.49
2 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2128.66
3 Black Loss RUS Linich Anastasia 1902.19
4 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1672.77
5 White Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1494.03
6 White Loss CHN Huang Xiangning 2229.59
7 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2178.47
8 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2137.22
9 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1976.50
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1796.71
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Churikova Daria 1826.46
B2 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2147.06
B3 Black Loss RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1742.42
B4 White Loss RUS Strakulia Lev 1845.10
B5 White Loss RUS Petrova Mariia 1970.34
B6 Black Win EST Lääne Kristjan 1704.46
B7 White Win EST Nitov Melissa 1791.31
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 1799.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2578.15
3 White Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 2002.31
5 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2502.99
6 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2147.80
Women World Championship
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 1807.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Yu Yajun 2239.28
2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2167.42
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2295.84
4 White Win EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1542.82
5 White Loss JPN Fujita Maiko 2247.04
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2285.34
7 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1957.34
8 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2373.09
9 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2365.41
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 1823.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2539.75
2 White Loss RUS Kondakov Ilya 1997.94
3 Black Loss EST Murumaa Magnus 1936.61
4 White Draw EST Lääne Kristjan 1705.46
5 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 2029.47
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 1839.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1922.71
2 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2056.46
3 White Loss EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1926.70
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2133.30
5 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2254.56
6 White Win EST Lääne Rauno 2007.67
7 White Win EST Orlov Denis 2133.51
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1841.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2340.50
2 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2488.10
3 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2254.46
5 Black Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2110.46
6 Black Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2232.65
7 White Loss RUS Burtsev Peter 2088.51
8 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2442.53
9 Black Win RUS Morozov Egor 2158.50
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1842.05
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss RUS Gershman Artem 1889.37
B2 Black Win EST Laanemets Emil 1768.46
B3 Black Win SWE Karlsson Sander 1641.66
B4 White Win EST Pukk Martin 1639.18
B5 White Loss RUS Roginski Roman 1884.43
B6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2108.25
B7 Black Loss RUS Chernyi Anton 2006.08
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 1850.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Saard Sergo 1565.79
2 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2201.73
3 Black Win EST Laanemets Emil 1755.92
4 White Win EST Koni Kirke 2030.75
5 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2083.79
6 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2649.89
7 White Loss EST Lääne Rauno 1981.74
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1856.87
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1904.12
EF2 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1719.20
EF3 Black Loss CHN Liu Xun 2397.77
EF4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1985.93
EF5 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2096.28
EF6 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2125.82
EF7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2330.13
EF9 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2125.82
F8 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2096.28
F10 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1904.12
European Championship Open
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 1858.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Voznjuk Pavel 2206.39
2 White Loss SWE Gardstrom Petter 2606.93
4 White Loss EST Orlov Denis 2157.48
5 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 2091.07
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1892.55
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1832.52
B2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2066.28
B3 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1900.16
B4 White Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1832.88
B5 White Win EST Kilk Oliver 1894.29
B6 White Loss EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1895.15
B7 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1836.30
D1 White Win EST Olmann Kullar 1673.65
D2 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1832.52
D3 Black Win RUS Gromov Ivan 1679.97
D4 White Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1895.15
D5 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1758.62
D6 Black Loss EST Koni Kirke 1962.96
D7 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2066.28
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 1889.39
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1963.92
B2 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1785.90
B3 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1610.86
B4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2151.05
B5 White Loss EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1739.84
B6 White Loss EST Moisto Mairon 1848.84
B7 White Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1853.53
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1901.29
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1778.14
E2 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2444.53
E3 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2284.15
E4 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1741.94
E5 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2325.36
E6 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2569.93
E7 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2150.93
E8 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1969.23
E9 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2114.68
E10 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1628.70
E11 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2089.21
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1897.86
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1904.76
B2 Black Win EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1860.52
B3 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1944.59
B5 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1908.27
B6 Black Win EST Pukk Oskar 1747.33
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 1874.20
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss EST Piik Sander 2019.80
B2 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2081.38
B3 White Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1874.60
B4 White Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1972.31
B5 White Loss EST Raag Ardi 1970.98
B6 Black Loss EST Narva Mart 1922.96
B7 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2076.16
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1871.44
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1912.76
B2 Black Win EST Moller Andrus 1725.04
B3 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1708.90
B4 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1940.77
B5 White Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1808.48
B6 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1843.74
B7 Black Loss EST Orlov Denis 2188.76
C1 Black Draw EST Örd Laura 1677.89
C2 White Win EST Moller Andrus 1725.04
C3 Black Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1808.48
C4 White Win EST Pirn Rainer 1588.47
C6 White Loss EST Narva Mart 1893.45
C7 White Win EST Koni Kirke 1843.74
c5 Black Win EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1840.78
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1872.69
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win EST Örd Laura 1682.50
E2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2072.59
E3 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2095.21
E4 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2109.11
E5 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2423.69
E7 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1760.06
E8 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1962.68
E9 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1971.98
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1874.25
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss EST Pozderova Elina 1975.11
E2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2306.82
E3 White Loss CHN Jin Yichan 2259.69
E4 White Loss CHN Gao Junqing 1953.89
E5 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1779.11
E6 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2070.07
E7 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1957.70
E8 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2091.92
E9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2374.97
E10 White Win EST Örd Laura 1676.54
E11 White Loss CHN Huang Xinyi 2182.33
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1875.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Ikla Markus 2053.08
2 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1750.39
3 Black Win EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1820.35
4 Black Win EST Murumaa Magnus 1810.23
5 White Loss RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2131.99
6 Black Win EST Raag Ardi 1831.04
7 Black Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2023.08
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1870.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Piik Sander 1909.26
2 White Win EST Pukk Oskar 1630.29
3 White Win GRE Pestov Arseni 2044.85
4 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 1869.72
5 White Win EST Ikla Markus 2009.66
6 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2189.67
7 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2236.09
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 1861.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1610.75
2 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2187.14
3 White Win EST Piik Sander 1908.27
4 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2518.68
5 White Win EST Olumets Erko 2062.85
6 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2000.98
7 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2519.21
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1837.49
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2038.17
E2 Black Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2007.99
E3 White Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1765.90
E4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2391.14
E5 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1997.58
E7 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1889.68
E8 White Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1717.80
E9 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2008.06
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 1781.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2664.38
2 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1928.90
3 Black Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1795.41
5 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2029.85
6 Black Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2054.22
7 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1894.03
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 1781.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2311.06
2 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1795.33
3 White Loss EST Savik Aki 1742.23
4 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2029.73
6 White Loss EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1696.28