RUS Kazarin Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2351.19, Rank: -

First game: 1999-11-20, Last game: 2007-07-10

Top rating: 2355.24 (2007-02-05)

Games: 74, Wins: 37, Draws: 6, Losses: 31

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2351.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2086.44
2 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.81
3 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2287.40
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1980.35
5 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2381.06
6 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1879.44
7 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2571.02
8 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1936.85
9 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2079.30
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2355.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2188.16
2 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2318.89
3 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2556.91
4 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2364.95
6 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2349.40
7 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2492.99
9 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2452.51
10 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2179.15
11 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2066.40
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2341.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2076.85
2 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2184.47
3 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2067.60
4 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2325.52
5 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2226.16
6 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2150.00
7 Black Win RUS Savrasova Yulia 2541.28
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2325.93
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2290.11
6 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2170.28
11 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2133.65
13 Black Win RUS Nekrasov Denis 2214.69
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2265.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2129.53
2 Black Draw SWE Jonsson Peter 2230.46
3 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2239.60
4 White Win RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2267.85
5 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2405.32
6 White Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2342.77
7 Black Draw RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 1981.38
8 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2160.87
9 White Win EST Lents Johann 2329.31
10 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2553.69
11 White Win RUS Gross Anna 2172.30
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2251.07
Round Color Result Opponent
A4 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2401.60
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2235.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2012.64
2 White Win RUS Korolyov Alexey 2046.07
4 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2350.86
4 White Loss RUS Korolyov Alexey 2046.07
8 White Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2206.82
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2192.52
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Draw RUS Losyakov Sergey 1882.07
A2 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2068.91
A4 Black Loss RUS Diner Stanislav 2202.65
A5 Black Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1986.91
A6 White Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2548.04
A7 White Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2524.16
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2178.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Barykin Victor 2320.49
2 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2205.07
3 White Loss RUS Smirnov Sergey 2296.22
4 Black Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2338.78
5 White Loss RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1994.64
6 White Loss RUS Diner Stanislav 2201.89
7 Black Win RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2015.55
8 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.52
9 Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2210.26
11 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2225.25
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 2175.28
Round Color Result Opponent
B4 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.23
B6 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2149.47
Moscow Open
Date 2000-06-12 Rating 2175.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2445.70
3 White Win RUS Savrasova Yulia 2196.74
4 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2389.93
6 Black Win RUS Krasnonosov Dmitry 2200.11
7 Black Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2301.39
8 Black Draw RUS Sinyov Igor 2522.99
9 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2440.51
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2153.11
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2183.36
8 Black Draw RUS Grishnin Stepan 2080.62
11 White Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2306.98