RUS Nekrasov Denis

Place: Moscow, Russia

Rating: 2168.06, Rank: -

First game: 1999-11-20, Last game: 2010-05-20

Top rating: 2361.55 (2002-11-08)

Games: 122, Wins: 57, Draws: 9, Losses: 56

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Moscow Cup
Date 2010-05-20 Rating 2168.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Makarov Sergey 2137.35
2 White Loss RUS Makarov Sergey 2137.35
3 Black Win RUS Makarov Sergey 2137.35
4 Black Loss RUS Makarov Sergey 2137.35
Moscow Cup
Date 2009-06-07 Rating 2172.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Arzumanov Sergey 2085.71
2 White Win RUS Arzumanov Sergey 2085.71
5 White Win RUS Suslov Sergey 2073.26
6 White Loss RUS Suslov Sergey 2073.26
Moscow Open
Date 2008-06-15 Rating 2191.20
Round Color Result Opponent
8 Black Win RUS Fomina Ksenia 1640.54
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2197.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2311.36
2 Black Draw RUS Maximov Nikolay 2123.11
3 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.39
4 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.43
5 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2185.48
6 White Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2046.46
7 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2467.50
8 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2388.24
9 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2456.35
10 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2484.81
11 White Win RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.42
12 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.32
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2193.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1705.78
2 White Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2454.34
3 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2257.29
4 Black Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2466.93
5 Black Win EST Sulane Sander 2037.44
6 Black Loss RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2279.04
7 White Win RUS Potlova Tatyana 2004.08
8 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2309.33
9 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2057.88
10 Black Loss RUS Gerasimov Ilya 2138.58
11 Black Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1692.10
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2214.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2306.60
2 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2469.01
5 Black Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2197.22
13 White Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2325.93
XIII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2005-02-27 Rating 2264.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2613.57
2 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.30
3 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.44
4 Black Win RUS Berezin Roman 2160.07
5 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08
6 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.60
7 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.58
8 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54
9 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.49
10 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.74
11 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.69
12 Black Win RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2209.67
13 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.64
14 Black Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.08
15 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.06
XII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2311.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2287.35
2 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2463.54
3 Black Draw RUS Klimashin Alexander 2570.25
4 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2394.29
5 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2455.95
6 Black Win RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2051.71
7 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2472.94
8 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2391.62
9 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2243.63
10 Black Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2488.12
11 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2275.95
12 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.10
13 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.34
14 White Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2431.78
15 White Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2618.06
XI Russian Championship, High League
Date 2003-02-21 Rating 2358.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2413.56
2 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2278.77
3 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2492.06
4 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2436.51
5 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2426.99
6 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2345.02
7 Black Win RUS Klimashin Alexander 2550.24
8 White Win RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2259.95
9 White Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2369.37
10 Black Win RUS Chingin Konstantin 2591.33
11 Black Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2421.33
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2361.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2148.17
2 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2553.69
3 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2129.53
4 Black Win RUS Boikov Roman 2062.16
5 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2267.85
6 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1948.32
7 White Win EST Soosõrv Ants 2439.71
8 Black Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2405.32
9 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2418.84
10 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2412.71
11 White Win EST Lents Johann 2329.31
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2360.17
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2401.60
A2 Black Win RUS Provorov Yury 2173.28
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2350.86
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2314.36
4 Black Win RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2235.04
5 Black Win RUS Osepjants Alexandr 1984.90
6 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2379.51
7 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2206.82
9 Black Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2012.64
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2327.34
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win RUS Provorov Yury 2143.68
A2 White Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2548.04
A4 White Win RUS Novikov Nikolay 2099.58
A6 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2524.16
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2316.03
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2149.58
3 Black Win RUS Gross Anna 2129.04
4 White Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2351.21
5 Black Win RUS Savrasova Yulia 2218.11
6 White Win RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2125.41
7 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2267.55
8 White Draw RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2318.59
10 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2319.71
11 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2160.67
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 2312.23
Round Color Result Opponent
B3 Black Win EST Taimla Tunnet 2276.23
B4 Black Win RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2175.28
B6 White Win RUS Ogorodov Sergey 2095.02
B7 Black Win EST Lents Johann 2149.47
Moscow Open
Date 2000-06-12 Rating 2304.10
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2389.93
3 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2445.70
4 Black Win RUS Krasnonosov Dmitry 2200.11
5 Black Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2332.54
6 White Draw RUS Barykin Victor 2326.70
7 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2209.63
8 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2301.39
9 Black Win RUS Shatunov Alexander 1924.08
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2284.75
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2306.98