RUS Makhina Alla

Place: Kotlas, Russia

Rating: 1578.22, Rank: 764

First game: 2011-07-30, Last game: 2020-02-23

Top rating: 1771.39 (2015-07-24)

Games: 205, Wins: 48, Draws: 8, Losses: 149

Gy1: 15, Gy2: 34, Gy5: 76

The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1578.22
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 2006.31
3 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2197.86
4 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1916.46
5 White Loss RUS Linich Anastasia 1718.91
6 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1705.09
8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1982.98
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1580.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1610.83
2 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 1679.48
3 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1447.91
4 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1522.70
5 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1800.50
6 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1760.54
7 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1630.62
8 Black Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1529.91
9 White Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1476.21
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1612.74
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Draw RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52
EF2 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1897.06
EF3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1871.86
EF4 Black Draw RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1487.80
EF5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2238.34
EF6 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1981.14
EF7 Black Loss RUS Kazanina Daria 1673.46
EF8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2019.27
EF9 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1687.15
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1645.90
Round Color Result Opponent
E8 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2375.46
E9 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2275.43
E10 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1903.38
EF1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1903.38
EF2 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1790.50
EF3 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.92
EF4 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2275.43
EF5 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1834.99
EF6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2028.26
EF7 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2375.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1717.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1852.22
2 White Win RUS Popova Veronika 1486.78
3 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1592.97
4 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1713.04
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2065.14
6 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1649.47
7 White Win RUS Startsev Artem 1549.59
8 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1815.30
9 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2039.33
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1728.69
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win GRE Kokrani Urania 1589.17
EF2 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2052.05
EF3 Black Loss GRE Bojga Maria 1761.48
EF4 White Loss GRE Mihailidi Kristina 1792.23
EF5 White Win GRE Panagasidi Eleni 1602.02
EF7 Black Win GRE Ibragim Jasmin 1519.12
EF8 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2059.69
EF9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2058.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1748.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.29
2 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1670.96
3 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2004.08
4 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1665.00
5 Black Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2046.32
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.78
7 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1811.39
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1770.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2423.69
2 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1686.98
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2275.36
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1699.39
5 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2025.32
6 Black Win RUS Popova Veronika 1511.25
7 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.08
8 Black Win RUS Kutarev Nikita 1606.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1771.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Popova Veronika 1523.91
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2279.40
3 Black Loss RUS Kokachev Artem 1685.78
4 White Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1638.68
5 Black Win RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1845.86
6 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1807.53
7 Black Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1716.50
8 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1787.79
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2033.11
10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1907.88
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1761.12
Round Color Result Opponent
A11 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2585.61
AD1 White Loss RUS Rizvanov Edward 2344.18
AD2 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2215.23
AD3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2326.72
AD4 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2270.11
AD5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.20
AD6 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2551.83
AD7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2332.02
AD8 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2337.22
AD9 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2454.07
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1761.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2031.54
2 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.26
4 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2019.98
5 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1631.06
6 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1871.84
7 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1733.05
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1761.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1577.26
2 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1930.84
3 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2100.40
4 Black Win EST Laur Ingel 1442.39
5 White Loss EST Pozderova Elina 1906.34
5 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2089.37
6 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1737.06
7 White Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1651.09
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1751.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2485.11
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.25
4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2197.65
5 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1978.91
6 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2407.87
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2352.31
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2485.11
10 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.25
11 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2197.65
12 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1978.91
13 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2407.87
14 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2352.31
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1753.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2219.37
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2363.17
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1945.22
4 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1738.98
5 White Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1920.44
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.26
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2353.12
8 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2274.00
9 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2190.45
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 1754.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2344.29
2 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2090.69
3 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2532.67
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.83
5 White Draw RUS Sadelov Igor 1944.38
6 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2508.20
7 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2111.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1754.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2276.52
2 White Win RUS Bykova Anastasya 1606.53
3 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2514.30
4 White Loss RUS Novozhilova Polina 1770.84
5 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1774.64
6 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2010.58
7 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1794.22
8 White Draw RUS Novikova Daria 1805.06
9 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1937.76
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1751.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2346.70
2 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2339.89
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2265.77
4 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1918.73
5 White Loss RUS Glibin Aleksey 1933.92
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1932.90
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1857.97
8 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1985.23
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2184.57
10 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2041.83
11 Black Loss RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1989.02
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1754.41
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2308.41
E2 White Loss RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1819.52
E3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2376.84
E4 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1921.49
E5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2328.15
E6 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2076.44
E7 Black Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1976.46
E8 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2214.22
E9 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1964.78
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1754.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2257.00
2 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1981.02
3 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1956.11
4 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2058.44
5 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1825.95
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1923.76
7 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1955.85
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1804.60
9 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1809.32
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1747.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1921.53
2 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2280.53
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.01
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1937.05
6 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2105.18
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2290.94
8 White Win RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1571.01
9 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1917.18
10 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2288.02
11 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2208.73
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1747.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2272.47
2 White Win RUS Mikryukova Diana 1644.38
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2366.66
4 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1944.11
5 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1946.01
6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1792.12
7 White Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1688.12
8 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1713.10
9 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 1786.85
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1751.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2303.90
2 Black Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2136.99
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1887.01
4 White Loss RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1831.97
5 White Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1748.37
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2255.45
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1915.20
8 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2020.40
9 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1844.24
10 White Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1906.76
11 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1935.13
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1755.65
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2215.04
E2 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2330.57
E3 White Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1993.21
E4 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2226.12
E5 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2188.24
E7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2330.57
E8 White Loss ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1993.21
E9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2226.12
E10 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2188.24