RUS Makhina Alla

Place: Kotlas, Russia

Rating: 1675.12, Rank: 771

First game: 2011-07-30, Last game: 2020-12-06

Top rating: 1812.62 (2016-01-05)

Games: 220, Wins: 51, Draws: 11, Losses: 158

Gy1: 15, Gy2: 30, Gy5: 73

The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1675.12
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win EST Oberle Henri 1639.55
3 White Draw RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1736.63
4 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2405.91
5 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2104.03
6 White Win GRE Sanuesa Emir 1656.43
7 White Draw MAC Cheng Seng Hei 1717.99
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1666.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2344.64
2 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1953.48
3 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2124.91
4 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1751.32
5 White Loss RUS Linich Anastasia 1834.66
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2187.49
7 Black Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1472.90
8 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1941.37
9 Black Draw RUS Shangina Alexandra 1837.34
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1662.18
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 2060.40
3 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2256.72
4 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1934.34
5 White Loss RUS Linich Anastasia 1823.71
6 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1768.10
8 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2041.36
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1663.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Volskaya Darya 1761.95
2 Black Win RUS Orlov Maxim 1720.17
3 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1572.59
4 White Win RUS Yudina Polina 1682.39
5 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1901.60
6 Black Loss RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1802.96
7 White Loss RUS Puzanov Georgi 1721.09
8 Black Loss RUS Semenov Andrei 1647.64
9 White Loss RUS Potapov Stepan 1594.06
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1685.05
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Draw RUS Novikova Daria 1949.40
EF2 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1952.09
EF3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1947.97
EF4 Black Draw RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1594.38
EF5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2273.48
EF6 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.47
EF7 Black Loss RUS Kazanina Daria 1717.39
EF8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2070.32
EF9 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1742.08
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1710.09
Round Color Result Opponent
E8 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2387.54
E9 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2301.97
E10 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1964.38
EF1 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1964.38
EF2 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1834.30
EF3 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 2103.35
EF4 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2301.97
EF5 White Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1884.83
EF6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2075.19
EF7 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2387.54
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1771.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1881.94
2 White Win RUS Popova Veronika 1540.38
3 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1660.82
4 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1791.34
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2108.52
6 White Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1721.68
7 White Win RUS Startsev Artem 1618.43
8 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1864.57
9 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2077.92
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1779.77
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win GRE Kokrani Urania 1620.82
EF2 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2089.97
EF3 Black Loss GRE Bojga Maria 1790.24
EF4 White Loss GRE Mihailidi Kristina 1822.46
EF5 White Win GRE Panagasidi Eleni 1641.46
EF7 Black Win GRE Ibragim Jasmin 1561.87
EF8 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2095.22
EF9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1796.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.83
2 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1717.33
3 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2040.75
4 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1717.37
5 Black Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2082.59
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.08
7 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1857.19
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1812.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2436.90
2 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.59
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.52
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1741.56
5 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2054.57
6 Black Win RUS Popova Veronika 1558.41
7 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2052.99
8 Black Win RUS Kutarev Nikita 1685.50
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1810.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Popova Veronika 1569.75
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2299.03
3 Black Loss RUS Kokachev Artem 1720.71
4 White Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1675.00
5 Black Win RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1874.15
6 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1844.70
7 Black Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1746.03
8 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1825.14
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2057.83
10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1939.38
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1794.61
Round Color Result Opponent
A11 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2596.40
AD1 White Loss RUS Rizvanov Edward 2356.82
AD2 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2220.68
AD3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.31
AD4 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2269.84
AD5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.57
AD6 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2554.70
AD7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.77
AD8 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2347.28
AD9 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2469.13
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1794.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Olumets Erko 2053.93
2 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1946.60
4 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2020.14
5 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1665.23
6 White Loss EST Piik Sander 1899.65
7 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1766.41
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1794.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1690.34
2 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1963.02
3 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2130.60
4 Black Win EST Laur Ingel 1514.38
5 White Loss EST Pozderova Elina 1966.63
5 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2103.46
6 Black Win EST Koni Kirke 1785.70
7 White Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1713.42
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1774.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.38
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.47
4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.81
5 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1982.85
6 White Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2418.12
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.76
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.38
10 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.47
11 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.81
12 Black Loss RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1982.85
13 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2418.12
14 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.76
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1774.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2234.37
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2374.35
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1961.17
4 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1763.56
5 White Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1937.85
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.96
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2357.03
8 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2310.14
9 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2204.63
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 1775.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2356.78
2 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2100.25
3 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.36
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2230.33
5 White Draw RUS Sadelov Igor 1955.82
6 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2519.18
7 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2125.65
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1775.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2292.47
2 White Win RUS Bykova Anastasya 1631.10
3 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2525.18
4 White Loss RUS Novozhilova Polina 1792.83
5 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1802.30
6 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2037.08
7 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1822.49
8 White Draw RUS Novikova Daria 1819.07
9 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1951.84
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1772.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2358.97
2 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2351.02
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2280.98
4 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1935.37
5 White Loss RUS Glibin Aleksey 1949.52
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1948.34
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1876.26
8 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1997.39
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2198.19
10 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2057.08
11 Black Loss RUS Reibandt Vitaly 2001.23
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1773.82
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2313.87
E2 White Loss RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1830.10
E3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.23
E4 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1936.60
E5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2339.30
E6 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2092.44
E7 Black Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1990.61
E8 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2225.25
E9 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1976.09
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1773.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2271.05
2 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2011.79
3 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1984.12
4 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2070.76
5 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1843.75
6 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.84
7 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1966.44
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1824.71
9 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1847.98
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1765.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1936.78
2 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.41
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2386.82
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1949.64
6 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.80
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.89
8 White Win RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1581.93
9 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.85
10 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2299.40
11 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.65
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1765.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2281.28
2 White Win RUS Mikryukova Diana 1657.71
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2376.73
4 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1974.48
5 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1970.52
6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1808.73
7 White Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1707.54
8 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1727.51
9 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 1793.69
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1768.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2314.91
2 Black Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2148.64
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1901.35
4 White Loss RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1848.55
5 White Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1763.40
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.65
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1928.07
8 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2033.51
9 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1857.53
10 White Loss RUS Arefyev Andrey 1919.54
11 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1962.67
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1772.27
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2226.13
E2 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.75
E3 White Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2003.03
E4 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.54
E5 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2198.95
E7 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.75
E8 White Loss ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2003.03
E9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2235.54
E10 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2198.95