RUS Novikova Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1942.90, Rank: 551

First game: 2011-07-10, Last game: 2020-11-08

Top rating: 1952.61 (2019-01-05)

Games: 312, Wins: 116, Draws: 15, Losses: 181

Gy1: 10, Gy2: 24, Gy5: 152

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1942.90
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2105.55
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1941.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CHN Cao Xueyu 2166.64
2 Black Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1834.66
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1962.80
4 Black Win TUR Zencir Pelin 1472.90
5 White Win CHN Huang Xiangning 2087.53
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2062.46
7 White Draw RUS Stulova Darya 1983.86
8 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1666.26
9 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2109.29
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1937.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1623.21
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1960.22
3 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.40
4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2140.41
5 Black Loss RUS Fokicheva Anna 1865.93
6 White Loss RUS Yudina Maria 2102.40
7 White Win RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1722.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1940.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1724.96
2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2004.83
3 Black Win RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1635.27
5 White Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1842.20
6 White Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1814.44
8 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1953.27
9 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2051.31
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1949.40
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Draw RUS Makhina Alla 1685.05
EF2 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.47
EF3 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1952.09
EF4 Black Draw RUS Kazanina Daria 1717.39
EF5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1947.97
EF6 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2070.32
EF7 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1594.38
EF8 Black Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1742.08
EF9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2273.48
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1948.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2077.54
2 Black Draw RUS Sonina Vladislava 1773.48
3 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1899.24
4 Black Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1957.95
5 Black Loss RUS Shkarupa Maria 1753.04
6 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2146.76
7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1948.94
8 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2329.07
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2019-01-31 Rating 1951.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.82
2 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2042.42
3 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2117.60
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1962.52
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2242.70
6 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1971.49
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2177.36
8 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2050.97
9 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2027.63
10 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2050.97
11 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2081.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1952.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1538.99
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2326.05
3 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1770.35
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1964.08
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1952.89
6 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2048.38
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2311.68
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1949.66
Round Color Result Opponent
4.1 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1751.40
4.2 White Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1751.40
5.1 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2037.79
5.2 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2037.79
5.3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2037.79
Qualification Tournament
Date 2018-09-30 Rating 1943.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2133.03
2 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2176.70
3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2051.10
4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2216.84
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.14
6 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2044.22
7 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2037.07
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1961.13
9 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1931.48
10 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2037.23
11 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2565.49
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1927.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Alisa 1623.79
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2253.59
3 Black Loss RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1746.01
4 Black Win RUS Makarova Daria 1681.23
5 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1766.26
6 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1767.15
7 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1908.14
9 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2103.94
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1890.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2107.21
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2160.51
3 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1965.41
4 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2033.63
5 Black Loss RUS Sonina Marina 1854.90
8 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2300.30
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2166.86
10 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2061.56
11 Black Loss RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.16
12 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2101.70
13 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2356.45
14 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2166.75
15 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1930.66
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
Date 2018-01-31 Rating 1886.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2188.62
2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2091.39
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2099.11
4 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2064.26
5 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2107.43
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2153.96
7 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2036.69
8 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2024.40
9 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1953.12
11 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1905.49
12 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2545.11
13 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2179.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1883.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Popova Veronika 1528.93
2 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2229.02
3 White Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1762.07
4 Black Loss RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1846.24
5 Black Win RUS Kulina Daria 1604.69
6 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2068.65
7 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1618.10
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1881.91
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1732.34
2.2 White Win RUS Shestakova Valeria 1732.34
3.1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2104.92
3.2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2104.92
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1876.46
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2328.08
4 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1648.18
5 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1742.45
6 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1769.29
7 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2191.01
8 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1854.73
9 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.34
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1871.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2038.68
2 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1775.75
3 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1914.60
4 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2114.25
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2343.41
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2089.01
7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2043.81
8 White Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1823.25
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2422.31
10 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1602.20
11 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2071.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1868.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Muugamae Eric 1854.31
2 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2039.83
3 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1695.46
4 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1844.01
5 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1833.25
6 White Draw RUS Metreveli Maksim 2172.05
7 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2040.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1855.22
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1913.43
3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2193.61
4 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2027.25
5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1817.84
6 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1612.79
7 White Draw RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1798.68
8 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1859.64
9 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2001.73
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1854.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1652.87
2 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2045.59
3 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.13
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2037.80
5 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1871.96
6 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1691.28
7 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1734.08
8 Black Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2054.07
9 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2108.94
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 1852.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2306.43
2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2173.13
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2048.59
4 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2048.40
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2318.59
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2441.63
7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2052.10
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2030.27
10 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.61
11 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1905.57
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1852.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1940.11
2 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1772.31
3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.60
4 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2051.72
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1833.67
6 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.93
7 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2060.14
8 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.95
9 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.98
10 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2050.42
11 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.90
12 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.83
13 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.45
14 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2043.49
15 White Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1910.37
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1853.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1602.04
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2532.09
3 Black Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.67
4 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1986.35
5 White Draw RUS Shangina Alexandra 1844.95
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2012.11
7 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1746.49
8 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2094.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1855.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Glebov Valentin 1546.91
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.49
3 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1740.00
4 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2437.94
5 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2037.48
6 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1825.14
7 White Win RUS Kulina Daria 1590.68
8 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1711.99
9 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1968.42
10 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1794.76
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-02-28 Rating 1844.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1636.14
2 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2086.70
3 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2402.79
4 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.43
5 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1814.04
6 White Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 1948.65
7 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2098.60
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2058.96
9 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1846.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2413.38
2 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2125.77
3 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1755.01
4 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1995.36
5 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1799.61
5 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1799.61
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1993.54
7 Black Loss RUS Viatkina Maria 1813.13
8 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2058.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1843.52
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2205.09
3 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 1972.21
4 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1832.46
5 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2393.24
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1612.23
7 Black Win RUS Musaev Vladislav 1662.05
8 White Draw RUS Korolyova Natalya 1684.03
9 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1794.79
10 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2048.58
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1846.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1892.67
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2050.92
4 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2056.61
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2270.58
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2360.32
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1907.25
8 White Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1677.05
9 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2026.65
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1838.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2376.64
2 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1794.91
3 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2012.83
4 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.33
5 Black Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1654.76
6 White Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1732.09
7 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2087.80
7 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2175.14
8 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1695.15
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1822.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.83
2 White Loss RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1818.63
3 White Loss RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1717.08
4 White Win RUS Grigoriev Roman 1940.93
5 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2000.01
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1886.94
7 Black Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1808.65
8 Black Loss RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1634.57
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1824.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2105.04
2 White Win RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1633.72
3 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2160.12
4 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1926.70
5 White Loss EST Holtsman Kris 1942.16
6 White Win EST Tiivel Siim 1843.30
7 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2006.36
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1824.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2140.49
2 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1741.65
3 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2064.64
4 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2198.94
5 White Win RUS Mahina Elena 1575.12
6 Black Draw EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1998.13
7 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1878.25
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1824.46
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1742.12
F2 Black Win RUS Zhukova Iana 1729.30
F3 White Win EST Kiis Katriin 1701.13
F4 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1920.70
F5 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2029.56
F6 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1988.34
F7 White Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1783.90
F9 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1883.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1819.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2230.18
2 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1849.42
3 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 2065.62
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2005.93
5 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1936.26
6 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1822.49
7 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1955.50
8 Black Draw RUS Makhina Alla 1775.38
9 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1792.83
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1801.26
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1986.36
F2 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1827.39
F3 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1774.89
F4 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1923.46
F6 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1922.43
F7 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1892.70
F8 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1851.14
F9 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1718.69
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1786.22
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2249.85
8 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1959.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1766.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikov Nikolay 2339.51
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1915.90
4 Black Loss RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1872.62
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1793.69
6 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1970.52
7 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2295.88
7 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1819.51
8 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1859.37
9 Black Loss RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1727.51
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1756.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2022.85
2 Black Loss RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1953.87
4 White Loss RUS Mikryukova Diana 1676.00
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1779.80
7 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1874.50
8 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1927.52