RUS Spirichev Vladislav

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1962.84, Rank: -

First game: 2011-07-10, Last game: 2013-01-06

Top rating: 1971.11 (2012-08-15)

Games: 70, Wins: 27, Draws: 2, Losses: 41

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1962.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1858.74
2 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2200.89
3 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1822.07
4 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2308.43
5 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2036.74
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2292.06
7 Black Loss RUS Novozhilova Polina 1792.31
8 Black Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2018.52
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2005.53
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1971.11
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 1921.73
B2 Black Win RUS Yakushkin Nikolay 1881.67
B3 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2013.54
B4 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1968.34
B5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.30
B6 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2440.79
B7 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2074.57
B8 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2092.65
B9 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2026.16
B10 Black Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 2134.13
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1968.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.58
2 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.47
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2309.41
4 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2011.46
5 Black Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.37
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1972.98
7 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2209.91
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2476.86
9 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1843.38
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1964.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.30
2 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1857.12
3 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1711.83
4 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2086.80
5 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2004.45
6 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1953.75
7 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1960.85
8 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1843.54
9 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.76
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1961.81
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.77
5 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2474.71
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1959.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2472.89
2 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2051.33
3 White Draw RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1961.95
4 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2480.48
5 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2386.75
6 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1850.41
7 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 1916.26
8 White Loss RUS Puh Alexander 2074.89
9 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2518.25
10 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1993.36
11 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2068.57
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1955.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2462.86
2 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1916.85
3 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.40
4 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1859.05
5 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1819.08
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2376.47
7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2280.99
8 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1915.56
9 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2038.62
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 1954.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1/8 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1825.80
1/8 Black Loss RUS Belous Polina 1825.80
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1953.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2506.31
2 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1756.21
3 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1833.61
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2196.44
5 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1959.47
6 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1776.65
7 Black Win RUS Dynin Ilja 1704.33
8 Black Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1856.15
9 White Loss RUS Litvinova Alina 1911.60