RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2021.44, Rank: 469

First game: 2011-07-10, Last game: 2019-03-30

Top rating: 2051.08 (2016-01-26)

Games: 270, Wins: 127, Draws: 8, Losses: 135

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 9, Gy5: 39

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2021.44
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2270.01
EF2 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1944.62
EF3 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1717.58
EF4 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2065.87
EF5 White Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1735.84
EF6 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1678.56
EF7 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1948.82
EF8 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1944.95
EF9 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1588.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2038.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1575.91
2 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2139.54
3 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2321.14
4 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2171.21
5 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2564.10
6 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1738.68
8 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2250.32
9 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1761.86
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2034.22
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1441.21
4 White Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1817.22
5 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1788.27
6 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1767.43
7 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2312.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2012.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1439.73
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2345.96
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1886.84
4 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1832.54
5 Black Loss RUS Grigoriev Roman 1947.03
6 Black Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1797.82
7 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1713.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2024.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1772.65
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2523.36
3 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1752.79
4 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1851.95
5 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2068.67
5 White Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1940.82
6 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2024.76
7 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1814.39
8 Black Win RUS Viatkina Maria 1833.11
9 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2052.71
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2045.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2315.87
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2438.70
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2049.27
4 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1849.39
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2027.36
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2289.02
7 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1902.89
8 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2303.84
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2170.56
10 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2045.82
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2049.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2529.01
2 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2293.24
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2436.82
4 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2097.10
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2489.20
6 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.01
7 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2308.77
8 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.79
9 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2311.92
10 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2039.25
11 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2311.42
12 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2039.29
13 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2205.61
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 2051.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2038.72
2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2040.76
3 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1907.62
4 Black Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.25
5 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1769.21
6 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2182.93
7 Black Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2048.97
8 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1849.38
9 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1979.02
10 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2057.22
11 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1830.59
12 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2095.15
13 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2047.62
14 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2105.22
15 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2015.95
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2050.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1614.12
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2479.39
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1828.53
4 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 2105.72
5 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1994.49
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.97
7 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1809.30
8 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1999.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2034.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1672.06
2 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1818.15
3 Black Loss RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1871.83
4 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1822.28
5 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1852.18
6 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1977.56
7 White Win RUS Grigoriev Roman 1929.51
8 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2080.27
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2511.88
10 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.21
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-02-28 Rating 2021.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2096.17
2 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1811.43
3 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1946.09
4 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1841.66
5 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2056.47
6 Black Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.27
7 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1632.83
8 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2084.17
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2400.35
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2021.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2056.42
2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2298.78
3 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2243.90
4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2398.94
5 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2096.21
6 White Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2056.42
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2298.78
8 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2243.90
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2398.94
10 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2096.21
Poduga Championship, 1st League
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 2021.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2097.16
2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2080.12
3 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2059.01
4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2020.44
5 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2083.42
6 White Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2058.90
7 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1993.11
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1941.58
9 Black Draw RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1993.52
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2022.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1726.25
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.40
3 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1768.87
4 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2411.14
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2262.25
6 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1995.09
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2319.10
8 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 2008.74
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2029.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1729.59
2 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1793.26
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2358.90
4 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1893.62
5 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1979.74
6 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.26
8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2068.94
9 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.48
10 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2289.77
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2024.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2048.73
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2054.45
3 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2268.47
4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2358.19
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1904.99
6 White Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1674.96
8 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1890.57
9 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1843.86
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2024.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1888.74
2 White Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1675.27
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2358.80
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1902.43
5 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1749.35
6 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2025.81
7 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2386.37
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2047.79
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2023.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.61
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2045.01
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2358.44
4 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1784.83
5 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2359.03
6 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1930.30
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.01
8 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2231.88
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2245.11
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2023.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2279.33
2 White Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2178.58
3 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2180.24
5 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2043.46
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1961.72
7 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2017.83
8 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.01
9 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.57
10 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2358.54
11 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2358.28
12 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.19
13 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2381.17
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 2022.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2016.21
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2039.86
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1894.25
4 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2004.60
5 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2045.61
6 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1943.12
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1960.45
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2017.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1786.37
2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2273.34
3 Black Loss RUS Novozhilova Polina 1799.77
4 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1802.41
5 Black Win RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1744.13
6 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1893.57
7 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2012.24
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1956.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1990.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2380.44
2 White Win RUS Orlov Dmitryi 1491.24
3 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2189.78
4 White Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1904.48
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2338.08
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.41
8 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2001.04
9 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2069.85
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1987.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1841.32
2 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1919.32
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.18
4 White Win EST Narva Mai 2103.13
5 Black Win EST Kilk Oliver 1913.40
6 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2062.75
7 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1997.55
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1986.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Ilu Silvia 1531.30
2 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2138.54
3 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1753.62
4 Black Draw EST Kilk Oliver 1913.75
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1924.67
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.35
7 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2027.68
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1985.97
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1996.07
E2 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1753.65
E3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2380.74
E5 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1824.46
E6 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1878.27
E7 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1705.10
E8 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1996.15
E9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2026.57
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1962.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1966.41
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2375.90
3 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1868.97
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2021.18
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1966.41
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2375.90
8 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1868.97
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2021.18
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1949.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2278.64
2 White Win RUS Vasyukova Polina 1701.89
3 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1996.66
4 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2378.58
5 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2203.12
6 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1847.46
7 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 2063.82
8 Black Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2004.05
9 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1773.39
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1920.58
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1716.70
F2 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1984.48
F3 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1825.51
F4 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1773.00
F5 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1921.53
F6 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1799.34
F8 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1890.87
F9 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1849.33
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1910.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2003.04
2 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1952.34
3 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1835.57
4 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1842.22
5 Black Loss RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1855.78
6 Black Loss RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1664.62
7 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1709.80
8 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1963.36
9 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1710.74
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1915.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1954.08
3 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1807.05
4 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1959.33
5 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1914.23
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2213.30
8 White Loss RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1849.09
9 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1857.59
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1925.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2190.79
3 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1942.32
5 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1872.92
6 White Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1865.24
7 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1914.20
8 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1754.89
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2332.84