RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2045.70, Rank: 469

First game: 2011-07-10, Last game: 2019-03-30

Top rating: 2068.97 (2016-01-26)

Games: 270, Wins: 127, Draws: 8, Losses: 135

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 29

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2045.70
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2292.82
EF2 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1973.48
EF3 Black Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1735.97
EF4 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2094.14
EF5 White Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1764.00
EF6 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1696.99
EF7 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1972.85
EF8 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1969.53
EF9 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1601.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2063.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1663.50
2 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2167.94
3 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2346.82
4 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2200.43
5 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2581.35
6 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1794.15
8 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2271.90
9 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1794.85
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2057.46
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1476.23
4 White Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1846.74
5 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1823.48
6 White Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1796.99
7 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2340.04
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2033.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1464.57
2 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2360.22
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1910.36
4 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1856.45
5 Black Loss RUS Grigoriev Roman 1964.23
6 Black Loss RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1819.87
7 Black Win RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1739.07
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2043.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1797.61
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2538.13
3 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1776.07
4 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1873.35
5 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2088.60
5 White Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1958.34
6 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2043.92
7 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1837.72
8 Black Win RUS Viatkina Maria 1856.25
9 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2071.58
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2063.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2332.15
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2455.01
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2067.90
4 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1869.25
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2046.13
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2305.06
7 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1920.01
8 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2322.49
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2185.63
10 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2065.82
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2067.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2542.95
2 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2309.14
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2452.96
4 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.72
5 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.93
6 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2201.33
7 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2323.25
8 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2124.75
9 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2321.02
10 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2056.87
11 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.51
12 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2056.83
13 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2222.10
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 2068.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2056.20
2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2058.30
3 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1924.92
4 Black Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1955.51
5 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1788.88
6 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2199.15
7 Black Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2068.94
8 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1868.95
9 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1997.77
10 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2075.76
11 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1850.49
12 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2113.34
13 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2066.00
14 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2122.13
15 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2034.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2067.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1632.98
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2492.94
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1848.26
4 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 2118.12
5 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2016.11
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2314.64
7 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1819.73
8 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2014.19
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2051.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1689.87
2 Black Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1836.76
3 Black Loss RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1885.82
4 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.97
5 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1870.28
6 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1998.73
7 White Win RUS Grigoriev Roman 1945.08
8 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.16
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.09
10 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2098.75
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-02-28 Rating 2037.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2118.48
2 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1828.62
3 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1962.40
4 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1858.53
5 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2072.32
6 Black Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1954.25
7 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1652.86
8 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2099.92
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2414.22
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2036.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2072.19
2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2313.98
3 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2257.38
4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2412.74
5 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2118.69
6 White Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2072.19
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2313.98
8 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2257.38
9 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2412.74
10 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2118.69
Poduga Championship, 1st League
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 2036.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2119.33
2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2092.98
3 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2074.57
4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2035.39
5 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2098.87
6 White Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2074.45
7 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2008.10
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1957.63
9 Black Draw RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2008.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2038.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1745.60
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2507.78
3 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1785.02
4 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2422.44
5 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2274.84
6 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2008.74
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2332.25
8 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 2024.62
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2043.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1747.21
2 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1787.61
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2371.33
4 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1906.18
5 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1993.59
6 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2351.41
8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2085.46
9 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.50
10 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2303.13
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2037.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2061.98
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2069.11
3 Black Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2281.16
4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2369.99
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1919.02
6 White Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1686.70
8 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1902.85
9 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1857.88
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2037.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1901.56
2 White Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1686.97
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2370.48
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1916.34
5 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1763.76
6 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2032.77
7 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2394.37
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2060.89
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2036.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2366.09
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2059.04
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2369.99
4 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1800.06
5 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2368.12
6 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1942.95
7 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2350.52
8 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2243.61
9 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2256.81
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2036.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.87
2 White Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2190.29
3 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2191.48
5 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2057.37
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1974.50
7 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2031.18
8 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2364.44
9 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2539.70
10 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2367.64
11 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2369.76
12 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2350.65
13 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2388.61
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 2035.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2029.51
2 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2053.63
3 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1907.95
4 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2017.94
5 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2058.43
6 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1956.34
7 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1973.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2029.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1800.77
2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2280.23
3 Black Loss RUS Novozhilova Polina 1790.77
4 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1816.29
5 Black Win RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1757.05
6 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1905.57
7 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2025.45
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1969.49
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2001.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2390.99
2 White Win RUS Orlov Dmitryi 1500.92
3 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.75
4 White Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1915.12
6 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2348.98
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2365.10
8 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2013.16
9 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2080.62
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1998.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1853.71
2 Black Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1931.97
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2353.04
4 White Win EST Narva Mai 2114.95
5 Black Win EST Kilk Oliver 1926.50
6 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2075.56
7 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2009.54
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1998.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Ilu Silvia 1543.06
2 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2149.09
3 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1765.92
4 Black Draw EST Kilk Oliver 1926.84
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1937.02
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2363.97
7 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2040.01
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1997.62
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2008.03
E2 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1765.94
E3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2391.18
E5 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1837.53
E6 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1889.72
E7 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1717.84
E8 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2008.10
E9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2038.21
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1973.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1977.62
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2385.85
3 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1879.99
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2032.20
6 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1977.62
7 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2385.85
8 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1879.99
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2032.20
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1960.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2287.04
2 White Win RUS Vasyukova Polina 1714.61
3 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2007.98
4 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2387.24
5 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2214.41
6 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1859.24
7 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 2073.18
8 Black Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2014.53
9 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1783.83
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1930.70
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1727.94
F2 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1995.04
F3 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1836.32
F4 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1757.07
F5 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1932.37
F6 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1809.38
F8 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1902.14
F9 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1859.23
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1920.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2012.35
2 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1962.29
3 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1845.71
4 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1851.97
5 Black Loss RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1865.42
6 Black Loss RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1673.17
7 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1721.77
8 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1973.26
9 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1719.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1925.03
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1962.68
3 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1816.58
4 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1968.56
5 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1923.35
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2221.87
8 White Loss RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1858.27
9 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1868.12
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1934.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.58
3 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1950.82
5 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1881.46
6 White Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1873.13
7 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1922.84
8 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1764.03
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.80