RUS Prokopets Tatyana

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2096.97, Rank: 370

First game: 2010-06-14, Last game: 2020-11-08

Top rating: 2097.16 (2015-01-25)

Games: 576, Wins: 257, Draws: 21, Losses: 298

Gy1: 4, Gy2: 11, Gy5: 137

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 2096.97
Round Color Result Opponent
E21 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1989.33
E22 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1989.33
E31 White Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2219.24
E32 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2219.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2084.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shabanov Ivan 1621.53
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2140.74
3 White Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1663.13
4 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1956.33
5 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2252.69
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2080.11
7 White Win RUS Popova Maria 1570.48
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2088.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2325.02
2 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1895.77
3 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1773.00
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2073.18
5 Black Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2148.52
6 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1748.55
7 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2177.95
8 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2240.43
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2085.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1690.10
2 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2564.20
3 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1769.67
4 White Win RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2082.79
5 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Egor 1962.05
6 White Win RUS Makarova Daria 1705.47
7 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2039.07
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2073.57
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2385.72
EF2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2299.05
EF3 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1961.08
EF4 Black Loss EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1880.57
EF5 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1830.13
EF6 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1704.51
EF7 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2099.39
EF9 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1880.57
F8 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1830.13
F10 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2099.39
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2071.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1532.54
2 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2330.45
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2099.99
4 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2058.68
5 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1761.86
6 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1635.02
7 White Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1762.57
8 Black Win RUS Startsev Maksim 1710.35
9 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2171.21
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2061.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2337.68
2 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1886.78
3 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2154.60
4 White Draw RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2083.82
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2292.55
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1984.53
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.50
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2059.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2350.85
2 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2161.11
3 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1927.43
4 Black Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2105.24
5 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2156.74
6 White Loss RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1962.07
7 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.44
8 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1851.47
10 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1886.60
11 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2296.95
12 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2163.50
14 White Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1696.62
15 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2097.94
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2049.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1441.21
2 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1749.70
3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2178.16
4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2225.92
5 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1840.24
6 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2160.70
7 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1868.54
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2035.73
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1444.32
3 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2178.14
4 White Loss RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1850.45
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2347.86
6 Black Win RUS Popova Veronika 1535.85
7 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1765.00
8 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1883.52
9 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2030.41
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2035.48
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1698.24
EF3 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2086.53
EF3 White Loss GRE Panagasidi Eleni 1638.60
EF4 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2092.60
EF5 White Win GRE Bojga Maria 1787.85
EF6 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2148.97
EF7 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2036.51
EF8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2096.73
EF9 Black Win GRE Kokrani Urania 1618.31
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2034.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2091.04
2 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1788.71
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.78
4 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1890.26
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2040.39
6 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.13
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2091.04
9 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1788.71
10 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.78
11 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1890.26
12 White Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2040.39
13 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.13
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2035.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1867.82
2 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1598.05
3 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2068.34
4 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2418.48
5 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1772.47
6 Black Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1911.48
7 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2110.97
8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.32
9 White Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2085.73
10 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2040.69
11 Black Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1819.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2037.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1797.73
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2422.85
3 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1792.62
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1886.84
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2345.96
6 White Draw RUS Grigoriev Roman 1947.03
7 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1865.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2037.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1743.92
2 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1791.83
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2323.46
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2024.76
5 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1752.79
6 White Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2026.92
7 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2052.71
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1864.66
9 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1814.39
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2042.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 2034.87
2 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1851.23
3 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1689.02
4 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1730.77
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2051.21
6 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2106.04
7 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1649.27
8 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1869.06
9 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2063.14
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2044.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2439.08
2 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1729.11
3 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.93
4 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.57
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2039.50
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2029.97
7 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1775.94
8 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.32
9 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2049.37
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2045.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2438.70
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2049.27
3 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1849.39
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 2027.36
5 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2289.02
6 White Draw RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1902.89
7 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2303.84
8 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2170.56
10 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2045.50
11 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2315.87
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 2048.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1769.21
2 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2182.93
3 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1830.59
4 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1849.38
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1979.02
6 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2057.22
7 White Draw RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2051.08
8 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2095.15
9 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2047.62
10 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2105.22
11 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 2015.95
12 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2038.72
13 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2040.76
14 White Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1907.62
15 White Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.25
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2051.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1741.67
2 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1693.17
3 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2092.12
4 Black Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1715.20
5 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1809.30
6 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1977.24
7 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1828.53
8 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2475.54
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2075.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.07
2 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.84
3 Black Win SWE Jellve Emma 2038.38
4 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2423.52
5 White Draw CHN Guo Xinlu 1754.83
6 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2211.58
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2329.50
9 White Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2553.03
10 White Win CHN Yang Yimeng 1850.80
11 Black Win TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2024.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2078.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1718.11
2 Black Loss RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1977.56
3 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1842.03
4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1936.61
5 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1814.55
6 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1818.15
7 White Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1896.45
8 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2420.22
9 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2080.27
10 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2034.80
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2087.75
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2078.93
E3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2409.44
E4 White Loss EST Kolk Mari 1856.52
E5 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1743.48
E6 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1947.34
E7 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1955.26
E8 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1667.18
E9 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2056.29
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-02-28 Rating 2096.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.90
2 Black Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.27
3 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1811.43
4 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1632.83
5 Black Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 1946.09
6 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2084.17
7 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1841.66
8 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2400.35
9 White Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2056.47
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2096.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2298.78
2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2243.90
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2398.94
4 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2056.42
5 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.10
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2298.78
7 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2243.90
8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2398.94
9 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2056.42
10 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.10
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2095.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2310.30
2 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2299.68
3 White Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2378.02
4 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2270.24
5 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2193.25
7 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2083.85
8 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2058.52
9 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.67
10 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2414.66
11 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2396.77
Poduga Championship, 1st League
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 2097.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.05
2 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1993.52
3 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2080.12
4 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2059.01
5 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2020.44
6 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2083.42
7 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2058.90
8 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1993.11
9 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1941.58
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2094.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1702.50
2 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2497.30
3 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1830.52
4 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2319.10
5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2020.10
6 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1796.87
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2086.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2350.18
2 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1796.06
3 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2374.12
4 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2004.21
5 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2233.51
6 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2111.76
7 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1976.09
8 White Win RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2072.76
9 White Draw RUS Glibin Aleksey 2040.06
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2074.79
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win CHN Gao Junqing 1942.96
E2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2362.40
E3 White Win EST Örd Laura 1662.11
E4 White Win CHN Huang Xinyi 2173.09
E5 Black Win EST Pozderova Elina 1962.52
E6 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2293.28
E7 Black Loss CHN Jin Yichan 2248.64
E8 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1859.61
E9 White Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1765.07
E10 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2055.89
E11 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1943.70
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2072.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1662.94
2 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2551.00
3 Black Loss EST Pozderova Elina 1964.46
4 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.57
5 Black Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2018.09
6 Black Win EST Kilk Oliver 1863.55
7 White Win EST Piik Sander 1897.45
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2072.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 2089.39
2 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 2025.11
3 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2268.75
4 White Win EST Örd Laura 1663.03
5 Black Win EST Sonist Siim Artur 1711.14
6 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2051.67
7 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1960.77
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2068.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Musaev Vladislav 1659.61
2 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.93
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2289.77
4 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1957.73
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2053.46
6 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1699.04
7 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2043.90
8 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2029.45
9 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1793.26
10 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1822.46
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2054.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1674.96
2 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.42
3 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1890.57
4 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1843.86
5 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2048.73
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2268.47
8 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2358.19
9 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1904.99
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2049.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lapin Ivan 1809.50
2 White Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1692.08
3 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2011.46
4 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2025.81
5 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1949.33
6 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1999.54
7 Black Win RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1888.74
8 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1902.43
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2045.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.01
2 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.54
3 White Draw RUS Salnikova Nonna 2245.11
4 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.61
5 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2231.88
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2358.44
7 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1784.83
8 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2359.03
9 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1930.30
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2043.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2381.17
2 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2279.33
3 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2178.58
4 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2180.24
5 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.69
7 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1961.72
8 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2017.83
9 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.01
10 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.57
11 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2358.54
12 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2358.28
13 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.19
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 2039.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1894.25
2 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2022.58
3 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2004.60
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2045.61
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1943.12
6 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1960.45
7 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2016.21
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2032.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1749.98
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2374.61
3 Black Win RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1744.13
4 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2010.68
5 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1758.93
6 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2139.71
7 Black Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1854.71
8 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2273.34
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2012.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2410.29
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2360.54
3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1990.55
4 Black Loss RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1823.36
5 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1930.94
6 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1947.97
7 White Loss RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2052.83
8 Black Draw RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2078.41
9 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2158.92
10 White Loss RUS Glibin Aleksey 2014.93
11 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2269.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2001.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1884.87
2 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.41
3 White Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1816.80
4 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2073.05
5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2380.44
6 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1997.97
7 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1881.31
8 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1990.12
9 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2514.31
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1997.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1845.59
2 Black Win RUS Makhin Matvei 1685.58
3 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2004.43
4 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2145.78
5 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 1979.36
6 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1739.55
7 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1987.26
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1996.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Kuno 2157.66
2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2026.71
3 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 2003.92
4 Black Win EST Ikla Markus 1963.50
5 White Win EST Savik Aki 1743.14
6 Black Loss EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1845.67
7 Black Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 1978.46
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1996.15
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1878.27
E2 White Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1705.10
E4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2026.57
E5 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1996.07
E6 Black Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1753.65
E7 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2380.74
E8 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1985.97
E9 White Win EST Kolk Mari 1824.46
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1966.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1962.37
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2375.90
4 White Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1868.97
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2021.18
6 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1962.37
8 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2375.90
9 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1868.97
10 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2021.18
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1959.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2308.41
2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2202.79
3 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1772.87
4 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2372.50
5 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2232.52
6 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1761.38
7 White Draw RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1935.91
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2351.13
9 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.18
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 1957.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2488.22
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2356.24
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2371.50
4 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2125.21
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2101.50
6 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2280.16
7 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2302.55
8 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2473.12
9 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2350.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1953.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Bykova Anastasya 1629.03
2 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2342.46
3 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1934.27
4 White Loss RUS Novikov Nikolay 2349.87
5 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1790.89
6 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2307.05
7 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1817.07
8 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2200.19
9 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 2063.82
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1946.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.65
2 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1995.57
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2330.03
4 Black Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 1947.67
5 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2110.63
6 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1770.38
7 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.19
8 White Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2362.06
9 Black Loss RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1999.63
10 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1933.48
11 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1874.42
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 1935.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Savik Aki 1734.85
2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2431.09
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2223.81
4 Black Loss RUS Kartashev Daniil 2359.98
5 Black Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1932.78
6 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2289.61
7 Black Win RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2038.46
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1849.45
9 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2092.73
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 1934.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1932.30
2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2289.65
3 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2091.62
5 White Loss RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2038.46
6 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1847.84
7 Black Loss RUS Magdeev Igor 2197.57
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1934.81
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Draw RUS Stulova Darya 1974.31
E2 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2312.15
E3 White Win RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1828.74
E4 Black Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1771.94
E5 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2383.50
E6 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2337.57
E7 Black Loss EST Narva Mai 2090.66
E8 Black Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1988.83
E9 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2223.51
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1937.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2489.20
2 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1967.53
3 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1846.17
4 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.66
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1971.58
6 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1771.54
7 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1841.97
8 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2308.06
9 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1822.83
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1938.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1842.22
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2384.05
3 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1794.02
4 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2303.76
5 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1952.34
6 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1963.36
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.95
8 White Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1959.27
9 White Draw RUS Merkulov Artyom 2485.72
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 1930.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.55
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2309.09
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2239.71
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1952.31
5 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2073.92
6 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2054.47
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2473.79
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.38
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1930.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2297.24
2 White Win RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1580.68
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2297.74
5 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2217.99
6 White Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1935.01
7 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2297.78
8 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.16
9 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1763.61
10 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1947.93
11 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2116.16
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 1929.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2295.64
2 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2066.63
3 Black Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2048.54
5 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1990.38
6 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1959.68
7 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1946.26
8 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2470.97
10 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.19
11 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2296.02
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 1922.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1936.32
2 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2264.35
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2383.89
4 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2285.99
5 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2294.74
6 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2204.11
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2289.79
8 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1936.32
9 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2264.35
10 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2383.89
11 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2285.99
12 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2294.74
13 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2204.11
14 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2289.79
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1914.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1817.81
2 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2285.85
3 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1764.43
4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2271.33
5 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1915.47
6 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2058.84
7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1857.59
8 White Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1954.08
9 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1807.05
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 1903.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1/8 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2049.07
1/8 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2049.07
1/8 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2049.07
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1899.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2402.49
2 Black Loss RUS Antonov Andrey 1984.50
3 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1766.89
4 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1917.99
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2367.13
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2252.00
7 White Loss RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1846.92
8 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1761.76
9 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1961.04
10 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2047.09
11 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1956.86
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1872.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1832.33
2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2275.66
3 White Win RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1854.86
4 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2260.09
5 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1925.85
6 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.50
7 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1754.89
8 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1778.20
9 Black Loss RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1738.61
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 1850.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2194.31
2 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2219.16
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2138.68
5 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2001.47
7 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2006.82
8 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2184.69
9 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2501.51
10 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2386.85
11 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.93
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 1834.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2171.31
2 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.86
3 Black Loss RUS Belous Polina 1820.77
4 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1988.78
5 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1931.07
6 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 1999.87
7 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1929.55
8 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.07
9 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2212.96
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 1802.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2389.60
2 White Loss RUS Sedov Andrey 2002.40
3 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1909.16
4 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1765.69
5 Black Loss RUS Suslov Sergey 2059.18
6 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1778.75
7 White Loss RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1643.72
8 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 1977.65