EST Mirme Madli

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2150.42, Rank: 312

First game: 2006-06-18, Last game: 2017-11-19

Top rating: 2150.42 (2017-11-19)

Games: 291, Wins: 124, Draws: 11, Losses: 156

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 7

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2150.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2279.17
2 Black Win EST Narva Regina 1583.08
3 Black Win EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1646.03
4 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 2110.28
5 White Loss EST Koni Kirke 1948.15
6 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2218.73
7 White Win EST Piik Sander 2135.40
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2147.84
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win EST Lillemaa Argo 2168.22
A2 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2351.32
A3 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1912.22
A4 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2484.20
A5 White Win EST Piik Sander 1878.16
A6 White Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2596.88
A7 Black Win EST Heidmets Mark 1998.26
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 2140.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1589.89
1 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2485.50
2 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1589.89
2 White Loss EST Lents Johann 2485.50
3 Black Win EST Muugamae Eric 1589.89
3 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2485.50
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 2137.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Pestov Arseni 1941.10
2 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2446.27
3 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1552.41
4 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1777.68
5 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1913.78
6 White Win EST Narva Mart 1784.41
7 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2499.13
Team World Championship
Date 2012-05-06 Rating 2137.26
Round Color Result Opponent
8 Black Win UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2033.38
10 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2530.41
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2131.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1658.97
2 White Draw CZE Kolouchova Monika 2236.01
3 White Win ARM Poghosyan Yeva 1993.60
4 White Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2076.62
5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2376.58
6 Black Draw RUS Lashko Kira 2217.75
7 Black Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2260.74
8 White Loss JPN Arai Kazumi 2303.91
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.12
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2132.23
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2185.54
D3 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2249.60
D4 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1903.16
D5 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2217.19
D6 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2185.54
D8 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2249.60
D9 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1903.16
D10 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2217.19
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Date 2011-02-27 Rating 2121.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2371.03
2 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2307.10
3 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2265.17
4 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1835.09
5 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2220.16
6 Black Win EST Staub Rain 1842.90
7 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1804.12
8 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2708.46
9 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2642.96
11 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2652.81
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2011-01-09 Rating 2120.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Staub Rain 1842.21
2 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2312.30
3 White Draw EST Purk Tauri 2148.65
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2238.28
5 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1825.93
6 White Win EST Olumets Erko 1787.02
7 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2185.96
Team World Championship
Date 2010-05-05 Rating 2126.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2635.46
2 White Loss JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 2575.64
3 White Loss TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2402.30
4 White Win UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1940.34
5 White Loss JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2426.99
6 Black Loss CHN Cao Dong 2643.52
7 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2554.72
8 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2554.72
9 White Loss JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2426.99
10 Black Win UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1940.34
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 7.stage
Date 2010-02-27 Rating 2129.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2135.99
3 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2140.34
4 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2410.37
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2622.21
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 6.stage
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2131.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2135.94
3 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2315.98
4 White Draw EST Soosõrv Ants 2621.87
5 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2135.01
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 5.stage
Date 2010-01-16 Rating 2132.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2314.85
3 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2130.50
A2 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2130.50
A3 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2314.85
Tallinn Renju Open
Date 2009-12-28 Rating 2132.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2621.76
2 White Win EST Väljataga Paul 2313.79
3 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 1919.81
4 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2651.86
5 Black Loss EST Salula Ain 2165.87
6 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2131.12
7 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2689.24
8 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1677.44
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 4.stage
Date 2009-12-12 Rating 2131.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2621.34
2 White Draw EST Timmermann Alvar 2149.45
3 Black Draw EST Krjukov Gerli 2005.51
4 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2652.54
5 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2122.75
Estonian Championship
Date 2009-11-08 Rating 2128.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2115.70
1 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2312.78
3 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2652.32
4 White Win EST Küling Karl 1807.51
5 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2621.37
6 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2131.86
7 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1669.22
ex1 Black Draw EST Purk Tauri 2131.86
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 2.stage
Date 2009-10-31 Rating 2128.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1994.99
2 White Win EST Salula Ain 2155.94
3 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2651.83
4 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2113.83
6 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2621.59
7 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2132.10
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage
Date 2009-10-03 Rating 2124.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2310.53
2 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2108.66
3 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1990.02
3 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2131.45
4 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2650.78
6 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2328.25
Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 2 and 3
Date 2009-09-20 Rating 2122.45
Round Color Result Opponent
F2 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2620.32
F3 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2620.32
Karepa Open
Date 2009-08-25 Rating 2118.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Virma Iisak 1742.56
2 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2573.00
4 White Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2149.01
5 White Win EST Lillemets Rauni 2076.61
6 Black Win EST Kuusk Andres 1922.75
7 Black Win EST Naurits Kai 1775.84
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 2117.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Väljataga Paul 2300.09
2 White Win EST Kolk Peeter 1812.47
3 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1986.20
4 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2651.30
5 Black Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2148.71
6 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2467.03
7 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2104.15
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2115.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1549.18
2 Black Loss SWE Jellve Emma 2033.11
3 Black Win CHN He Jiabei 1849.70
4 Black Loss CHN Yao Jinrui 2235.02
5 Black Loss CHN Hu Xi 2294.94
7 White Draw UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1923.52
8 Black Loss CZE Kolouchova Monika 2264.22
9 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2329.82
10 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2559.73
11 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2174.90
Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament
Date 2009-07-18 Rating 2110.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2652.17
2 White Win EST Savik Aki 1547.30
3 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2617.81
3 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2726.25
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2109.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 1968.20
2 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1796.86
3 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2012.37
4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2154.83
5 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1875.74
6 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2046.05
7 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2150.42
8 Black Loss EST Krjukov Gerli 1980.51
9 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2222.63
Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 1
Date 2009-06-12 Rating 2107.44
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2618.40
Estonian Cup 2009, Semi finals
Date 2009-05-11 Rating 2105.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2120.46
2 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2120.46
3 White Win EST Purk Tauri 2120.46
Final of Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-04-12 Rating 2100.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2316.07
2 White Win EST Väljataga Paul 2279.37
3 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2090.20
4 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2721.28
5 Black Win EST Ilu Timo 2463.67
6 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2121.63
7 White Loss EST Vunk Tiit 1989.66
8 Black Win EST Purk Andry 2554.02
9 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1791.81
Estonian Cup 2009, 1/4 finals
Date 2009-04-10 Rating 2099.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kolk Peeter 1822.13
2 White Win EST Kolk Peeter 1822.13
3 White Win EST Kolk Peeter 1822.13
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
Date 2009-04-04 Rating 2097.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2463.57
2 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2315.49
3 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2088.08
4 White Win EST Olumets Erko 1653.07
5 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2618.18
6 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1959.55
7 Black Win EST Purk Tauri 2121.51
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
Date 2009-03-10 Rating 2090.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Kullamaa Mart 1771.07
2 Black Win EST Kullamaa Mart 1771.07
3 Black Loss EST Kullamaa Mart 1771.07
4 Black Win EST Kullamaa Mart 1771.07
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition
Date 2009-03-07 Rating 2090.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2720.17
2 Black Win EST Urgand Kertu 1850.84
3 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1789.22
4 Black Win EST Pajuste Renee 2312.69
5 White Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1955.04
7 Black Win EST Oblikas Argo 2000.00
Estonian QT to WC
Date 2009-01-24 Rating 2074.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Vunk Tiit 1982.56
2 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2278.12
3 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2119.00
4 White Win EST Mõtlik Madli 1482.51
5 Black Win EST Oblikas Mikk 2153.82
6 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2466.49
7 White Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1951.78
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
Date 2009-01-17 Rating 2071.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2277.39
2 Black Win EST Jõgi Pille 1156.89
3 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2308.61
4 Black Draw EST Nõmm Liina 1786.31
5 Black Win EST Lillemaa Argo 1857.50
6 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2116.82
7 Black Loss EST Ilu Timo 2466.31
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
Date 2008-12-13 Rating 2056.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2610.87
2 White Win EST Jõgi Pille 1157.13
3 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2310.96
4 White Win EST Nõmm Liina 1781.72
5 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1948.04
6 Black Win EST Ilu Timo 2466.27
7 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2058.37
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 2045.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Karlsson Irene 2030.66
2 White Loss SWE Jonsson Peter 2257.00
3 Black Win SWE Lindgren David 1646.66
4 Black Win EST Mõtlik Madli 1484.32
6 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2051.58
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
Date 2008-11-15 Rating 2041.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2611.43
2 White Win EST Kelk Rainer 1761.42
3 Black Win EST Salula Ain 2110.04
4 Black Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2314.42
5 Black Loss EST Purk Tauri 2109.40
6 Black Loss EST Nõmm Liina 1778.41
Estonian Championship
Date 2008-10-26 Rating 2031.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2715.70
2 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1656.14
3 White Loss EST Purk Tauri 2105.03
4 Black Win EST Kelk Rainer 1760.42
5 White Loss EST Lillemaa Argo 1862.98
6 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2316.59
7 White Win EST Mõtlik Madli 1486.60
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
Date 2008-10-11 Rating 2025.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Salula Ain 2108.97
2 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1944.77
3 White Win EST Plado Stefan 1684.23
4 White Loss EST Pajuste Renee 2317.59
5 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2041.38
6 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1657.11
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2001.68
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss SWE Widman Linnea 1981.22
D2 White Win EST Klooster Karin 1858.57
D3 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2065.34
D4 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2574.95
D6 White Loss SWE Widman Linnea 1981.22
D8 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2065.34
D9 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2574.95
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 1929.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2297.18
2 White Loss RUS Puh Alexander 1872.67
3 Black Loss UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2133.93
4 Black Loss RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1903.07
6 White Loss EST Sulane Sander 2007.39
7 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1896.91
8 White Win RUS Sorokin Anton 1724.92
9 White Loss RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1946.25
10 Black Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1818.35
11 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1921.38
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 1915.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2564.30
2 Black Win CZE Vondrackova Eva 1764.59
4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2207.51
5 Black Loss EST Klooster Karin 1871.92
6 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2564.30
7 Black Win CZE Vondrackova Eva 1764.59
9 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2207.51
10 Black Loss EST Klooster Karin 1871.92
Czech Open
Date 2007-07-13 Rating 1914.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Nykl Ondrej 2315.26
2 Black Win CZE Kotinova Hana 1609.70
3 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2252.45
4 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 1960.41
5 White Win EST Oblikas Mikk 2213.42
6 Black Loss POL Nowak Pawel 2292.34
7 Black Loss CZE Neuman Petr 2088.40
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 1869.71
Round Color Result Opponent
d1 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.53
d2 Black Loss EST Kolk Kaia 1880.39
d3 Black Loss CHN Yao Jinrui 2171.09
d4 Black Loss SWE Widman Linnea 1902.08
d5 Black Loss EST Eggert Ester 2014.28
Shanghai-Estonia Friendship Cup Renju tournament
Date 2006-07-23 Rating 1869.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win CHN Feng Jiechu 1579.80
2 White Loss CHN Shen Yi 1971.60
3 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2416.00
4 Black Loss CHN Hou Xinyuan 2168.19
5 Black Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1670.19
6 Black Loss CHN Luo Yu 2046.93
Estonian QT to European Championship
Date 2006-07-04 Rating 1869.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2478.24
2 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2416.51
3 White Loss EST Kolk Peeter 1875.17
4 White Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1668.01
5 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2619.54
6 White Win EST Purk Tauri 1937.14
7 Black Loss EST Meritee Ando 2765.64
Baltic League
Date 2006-06-18 Rating 1869.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2170.19
2 White Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2116.60
3 Black Loss EST Sulane Sander 2016.30
4 White Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1667.06
5 White Win EST Purk Tauri 1936.41
6 Black Loss FIN Ikonen Jussi 2161.43
7 Black Loss SWE Jellve Emma 1977.67