RUS Stulova Kristina

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2006.31, Rank: 482

First game: 2011-07-10, Last game: 2020-02-23

Top rating: 2065.14 (2017-07-28)

Games: 427, Wins: 197, Draws: 38, Losses: 192

Gy1: 20, Gy2: 103, Gy5: 287

The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2006.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2262.04
2 White Draw RUS Makhina Alla 1578.22
3 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2030.04
5 White Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1705.09
6 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2148.24
7 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2197.86
8 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2330.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2012.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Buslakova Darya 1556.71
2 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1907.01
3 White Draw RUS Maximov Nikolay 2064.55
4 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2060.79
5 White Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1799.80
6 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2102.27
7 White Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2254.07
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2016.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293.23
2 White Win RUS Kondakov Ilya 1903.78
3 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2132.39
4 White Win RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1752.63
5 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2301.16
6 White Loss RUS Katsev Ilya 2300.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 2018.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1647.45
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1902.83
4 White Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.34
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1971.40
7 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2003.58
8 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.73
9 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1766.73
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2019.27
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1871.86
EF2 White Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1487.80
EF3 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2238.34
EF4 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1981.14
EF5 Black Loss RUS Kazanina Daria 1673.46
EF6 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52
EF7 Black Loss RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1687.15
EF8 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1612.74
EF9 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1897.06
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2027.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1888.59
2 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2150.29
3 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2200.44
4 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.35
5 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2307.56
6 White Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2148.10
7 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1927.06
8 White Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2117.63
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2019-01-31 Rating 2031.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1986.05
2 White Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1905.21
3 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1910.22
4 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1990.47
5 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.63
6 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2554.63
7 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2073.31
8 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2198.64
9 White Draw RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2135.91
10 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1988.70
11 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1892.45
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2033.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Fokichev Egor 1739.06
2 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2099.17
3 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1571.94
4 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2000.88
5 White Draw RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1993.24
7 Black Draw RUS Stulova Veronika 1907.25
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 2040.72
Round Color Result Opponent
5.1 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1861.86
5.2 White Loss RUS Naumov Egor 1861.86
5.3 White Win RUS Naumov Egor 1861.86
6.1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2080.92
6.2 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2080.92
6.3 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2080.92
7.1 Black Draw RUS Stulova Veronika 1910.25
7.2 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1910.25
7.3 White Draw RUS Stulova Veronika 1910.25
8.1 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2190.50
8.2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2190.50
8.3 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2190.50
Qualification Tournament
Date 2018-09-30 Rating 2050.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1990.97
2 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1991.67
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1906.62
4 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1874.37
5 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1887.29
6 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2548.45
7 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2092.86
8 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.95
9 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2010.39
10 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2175.93
11 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.01
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2053.92
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2275.43
EF2 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1834.99
EF3 White Draw RUS Makhina Alla 1645.90
EF4 White Win CHN Liu Xun 2375.46
EF5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1903.38
EF6 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1790.50
EF7 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2028.26
EF9 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1790.50
F8 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1834.99
F10 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2028.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2054.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Noskov Pavel 1656.52
2 Black Win RUS Viatkina Maria 1776.73
3 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2026.37
4 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2227.35
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1906.13
6 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2058.73
7 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.54
8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2309.29
9 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1872.47
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2057.06
Round Color Result Opponent
E2 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2012.52
E3 White Draw RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1876.58
E4 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1641.46
E5 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1902.69
E6 Black Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1668.76
E7 White Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2077.44
E8 White Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2130.04
E9 White Win RUS Sonina Marina 1818.24
E10 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1627.75
E11 Black Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1758.63
E12 Black Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2063.04
E13 Black Win RUS Shkarupa Maria 1703.67
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2052.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sonina Vladislava 1640.43
3 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2335.58
4 Black Loss RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2129.01
5 White Loss RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1875.06
6 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2072.45
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2121.75
8 Black Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1933.87
9 White Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1977.97
10 Black Win RUS Sonina Marina 1812.33
12 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1840.21
13 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2267.43
14 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2149.25
15 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2018.06
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2049.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2116.88
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2324.42
3 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2295.76
4 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2339.05
6 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2145.83
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2152.48
8 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2050.91
9 Black Win RUS Stulova Veronika 1904.33
10 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1982.18
11 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2065.69
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
Date 2018-01-31 Rating 2049.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1982.09
2 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1904.08
3 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1836.09
4 White Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1852.40
5 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.61
6 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2147.92
7 White Draw RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2151.74
8 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2050.07
10 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2016.39
11 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.65
12 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2115.38
13 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.85
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2052.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1575.52
2 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2525.67
3 White Win RUS Potapov Maxim 1767.01
4 Black Loss RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1709.69
5 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1709.75
6 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1811.41
7 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2150.42
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 2056.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Artemova Veronika 1622.02
2 Black Win RUS Kulina Daria 1542.11
3 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1983.47
4 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2519.70
5 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2070.04
6 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1701.22
7 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Egor 1851.69
8 Black Draw RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2135.47
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 2057.69
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1712.21
2.2 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1712.21
3.1 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1832.96
3.2 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1832.96
4.2 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.05
4.2 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.05
4.3 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2065.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1766.63
2 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2039.33
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2375.62
4 Black Win RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1540.79
5 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1717.33
6 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2159.76
7 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2490.56
8 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2507.18
9 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2191.39
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2058.90
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss RUS Sadova Taisia 2059.69
EF2 Black Win GRE Ibragim Jasmin 1519.12
EF3 Black Win GRE Mihailidi Kristina 1792.23
EF4 Black Win GRE Bojga Maria 1761.48
EF5 Black Win RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2117.45
EF6 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1997.77
EF7 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2052.05
EF8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1999.63
EF9 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1728.69
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2053.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1999.12
3 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1750.84
4 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2314.47
5 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1859.98
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2002.77
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2236.72
8 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1999.12
10 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1750.84
11 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2314.47
12 Black Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1859.98
13 White Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2002.77
14 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2236.72
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2049.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2070.29
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2314.48
3 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2406.61
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2003.95
5 White Win RUS Volkova Sofia 1778.35
6 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1828.42
7 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1532.20
8 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2036.01
9 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2001.07
10 Black Draw RUS Sonina Marina 1739.75
11 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1870.35
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2039.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Turabov Egor 1347.17
2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2168.86
3 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1798.11
4 White Draw RUS Maximov Nikolay 2120.77
5 White Draw RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.78
6 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2129.30
7 Black Draw EST Muugamae Eric 1818.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2017.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Turabov Egor 1367.79
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2308.59
3 Black Win RUS Naumov Egor 1792.82
4 White Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1974.91
5 Black Win RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1697.94
6 Black Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1801.34
7 White Draw RUS Karpov Fyodor 2109.65
8 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2173.90
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2003.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2014.33
2 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.77
3 Black Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1834.02
4 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1819.23
5 White Win RUS Kazanina Daria 1652.98
6 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1694.90
7 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2022.34
8 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2071.15
9 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1612.74
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 1998.49
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1907.42
4 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2292.60
5 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1693.71
6 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2016.80
7 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2014.55
8 White Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2088.38
9 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2003.61
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 1995.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1877.01
2 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2287.98
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2152.18
4 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2018.08
5 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2018.62
6 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2295.16
7 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2428.53
8 Black Draw RUS Stulova Darya 2021.20
9 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1818.11
11 White Draw RUS Kurdina Olga 2265.19
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1984.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2062.78
2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2020.31
3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2080.40
4 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1797.77
5 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2012.28
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2006.44
7 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1881.08
8 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1909.16
9 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1736.39
10 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2158.78
11 White Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2021.95
12 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1818.76
13 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1949.42
14 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2030.09
15 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1978.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1611.09
2 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2290.39
3 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1762.90
4 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2287.16
5 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1795.91
6 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1819.90
7 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1947.80
8 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1751.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1934.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1711.20
2 Black Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.84
3 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1718.33
4 White Loss RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1917.26
5 White Loss RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1734.32
6 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1702.69
7 Black Draw RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2047.25
8 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1807.53
9 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1824.87
10 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2096.07
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1924.50
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1712.97
E2 Black Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.17
E4 Black Win EST Örd Laura 1634.67
E5 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2036.82
E6 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2058.78
E7 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2067.61
E8 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2400.04
E9 Black Win EST Kolk Mari 1850.06
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-02-28 Rating 1914.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.01
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2391.69
3 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2001.05
4 White Win RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1782.60
5 White Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2077.73
6 Black Draw RUS Novikova Daria 1817.40
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2039.17
8 Black Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1911.59
9 White Win RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1599.21
Poduga Championship, 1st League
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 1910.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2055.80
2 White Draw RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2036.39
3 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1995.91
4 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.35
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2042.83
6 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1964.31
7 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1970.69
8 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2000.78
9 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2079.59
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1909.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1469.38
2 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2063.17
3 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1844.87
4 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1935.94
5 White Draw RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2174.64
6 Black Draw RUS Romanov Sergey 2073.16
7 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2246.82
8 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1991.82
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1865.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2263.34
2 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2352.52
4 Black Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1649.56
5 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2008.85
6 White Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1845.78
7 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1827.43
8 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2033.30
9 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2040.80
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 1861.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2352.65
2 Black Win RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1865.92
3 Black Win RUS Shilov Nikita 1712.61
4 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.38
5 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1989.84
6 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1779.63
7 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2176.45
8 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2035.68
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 1851.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2025.78
2 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1922.50
3 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2008.38
4 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1941.26
5 Black Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1981.38
6 White Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2009.49
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2033.26
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1849.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kulin Maxim 1702.63
2 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1979.78
3 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2279.50
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2247.90
5 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1937.85
6 Black Loss RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1781.05
7 Black Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1722.93
8 Black Loss RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1826.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1840.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1986.45
2 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1924.75
3 Black Win RUS Orlov Dmitryi 1465.68
4 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1898.01
5 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.12
6 Black Win RUS Novikova Daria 1811.02
7 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2049.53
8 White Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1837.68
8 Black Loss RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1884.81
9 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1778.45
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1840.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw EST Kilk Oliver 1909.27
2 Black Win RUS Mahina Elena 1551.76
3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1923.04
4 Black Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1824.51
5 White Loss EST Narva Mai 2088.04
6 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1847.53
7 White Draw RUS Metreveli Maksim 1851.89
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1840.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1524.17
2 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1922.33
3 Black Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1824.60
4 Black Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 1988.62
5 White Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 1959.87
6 Black Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1714.74
7 White Loss EST Kolk Kuno 2138.02
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1839.83
Round Color Result Opponent
F2 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1718.50
F3 Black Win RUS Zhukova Iana 1703.20
F4 White Win EST Kiis Katriin 1678.70
F5 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1898.55
F6 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1990.57
F7 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1982.78
F8 Black Win RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1760.61
F9 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1812.13
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1818.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2368.81
2 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1805.06
3 White Win RUS Vasyukova Polina 1684.35
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1794.22
6 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1937.76
7 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1872.37
8 White Loss RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1970.36
9 Black Win RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1774.64
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1806.05
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1913.81
F2 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1786.51
F3 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1907.32
F4 White Loss EST Tiivel Tuuli 1872.56
F5 White Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1812.63
F6 Black Draw RUS Popova Daria 1696.56
F7 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1957.98
F9 Black Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1753.49
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1804.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2195.83
2 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1956.11
3 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1825.95
4 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2213.83
5 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2375.85
6 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2058.44
7 Black Draw RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1809.32
8 White Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1754.15
9 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1923.76
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1799.76
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2049.00
5 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 1947.42
6 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2066.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1786.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2204.21
2 White Loss RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1860.42
3 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 1944.11
4 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2462.64
5 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1751.61
6 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1688.12
7 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1949.05
8 White Win RUS Mikryukova Diana 1644.38
9 White Draw RUS Makhina Alla 1747.79
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1769.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2248.02
4 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1920.19
5 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2008.07
6 Black Loss RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1939.45
7 White Loss RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1854.78
9 Black Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1820.92