RUS Savrasova Yulia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2462.64, Rank: -

First game: 1999-05-03, Last game: 2012-01-06

Top rating: 2574.98 (2008-08-07)

Games: 397, Wins: 254, Draws: 53, Losses: 90

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2462.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1949.05
2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.53
3 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.13
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1786.85
5 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2261.60
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.22
7 White Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2204.21
8 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2220.93
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2470.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2173.73
2 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2385.40
3 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2326.91
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2498.22
5 White Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2136.99
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2358.59
7 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2415.54
8 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2277.10
9 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2330.16
10 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2555.61
11 Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2435.58
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2539.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win SWE Theimer Joachim 1807.83
2 White Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2386.51
3 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2457.99
4 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2614.10
5 White Win SWE Asplund Bengt 2238.39
6 Black Win EST Purk Andry 2565.71
7 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2723.16
8 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2427.66
9 Black Draw EST Oll Aivo 2631.60
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2541.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1904.80
2 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2077.38
3 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2056.52
4 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2259.12
5 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2079.21
6 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2459.08
7 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2291.79
8 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2160.25
9 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2045.20
10 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2239.93
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-22 Rating 2555.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2546.52
2 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2524.58
3 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2530.31
4 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2462.49
5 Black Draw RUS Serdyukov Egor 2428.15
6 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2443.50
7 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2415.10
8 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2450.82
9 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.29
10 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2454.07
11 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2345.90
12 Black Win RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2386.32
13 White Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2280.53
14 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2285.40
15 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2595.08
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2558.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2362.15
2 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 1997.07
3 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2215.70
4 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2259.82
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2301.12
6 White Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2425.24
7 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2445.48
8 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2401.44
9 White Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2578.84
11 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2414.86
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2559.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Kolouchova Monika 2264.22
2 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2329.82
4 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2174.90
5 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1549.18
6 Black Win SWE Jellve Emma 2033.11
7 Black Win CHN He Jiabei 1849.70
8 Black Win CHN Yao Jinrui 2235.02
9 White Win CHN Hu Xi 2294.94
10 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2115.65
11 White Win UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1923.52
World Championship QT
Date 2009-08-05 Rating 2560.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2564.94
2 Black Loss JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2559.67
3 Black Loss CHN Yin Licheng 2489.02
4 Black Loss JPN Ono Takayuki 2308.13
5 White Win JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2287.52
6 Black Win CHN Hu Xi 2294.28
7 Black Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2269.39
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2565.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2025.79
2 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2040.06
2 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2040.06
3 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2179.34
4 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2258.30
5 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2389.50
5 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2389.50
6 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2211.51
7 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2149.02
8 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2219.80
9 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1971.46
10 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2007.87
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
Date 2009-05-05 Rating 2567.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2501.19
2 Black Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2457.94
3 White Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2317.33
4 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2376.94
5 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2564.04
6 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2396.47
7 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2509.56
8 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2439.90
9 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2405.01
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2573.58
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2427.20
4 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2353.18
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2244.38
7 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2222.98
8 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2181.59
9 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2131.53
10 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2208.84
11 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2197.65
12 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2119.96
13 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1919.63
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 2571.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win SWE Nyberg Bengt 1872.29
2 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1946.10
4 White Win EST Vunk Tiit 1974.21
5 Black Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2130.01
6 Black Win EST Ostra Gitta 1496.94
8 Black Win SWE Sjostedt Hans 2039.79
9 Black Win SWE Sandstrom Richard 2218.41
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2574.95
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win EST Klooster Karin 1858.57
D2 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2065.34
D4 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2001.68
D5 Black Win SWE Widman Linnea 1981.22
D6 Black Win EST Klooster Karin 1858.57
D7 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2065.34
D9 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2001.68
D10 Black Win SWE Widman Linnea 1981.22
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2574.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2035.74
2 White Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2242.09
3 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Vahe 2006.31
4 Black Loss HUN Demjan Attila 2609.75
5 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2318.18
6 White Win EST Taimla Tunnet 2700.26
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2574.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2440.80
2 Black Win RUS Sinyov Igor 2500.82
3 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2458.60
4 Black Win AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2298.16
5 White Win EST Purk Andry 2534.44
6 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2638.82
7 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2549.19
8 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2318.70
9 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2699.70
Team World Championship
Date 2008-05-02 Rating 2574.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Arevkov Maxim 2318.52
2 White Win CHN Chen Wei 2437.56
5 Black Win JPN Takashima Junya 2415.85
7 White Win FIN Pellikka Marko 2186.51
9 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2048.90
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2573.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2045.76
3 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2220.40
4 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2045.76
6 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2220.40
7 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2045.76
9 White Draw RUS Okatova Anna 2220.40
World Championship AT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2564.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2496.96
2 Black Loss JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 2532.71
3 Black Win CHN Wu Di 2603.86
4 White Win EST Taimla Tunnet 2654.40
5 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2493.74
6 Black Win RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2647.88
7 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2680.16
8 Black Win JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2433.80
9 White Win SWE Karlsson Stefan 2497.47
10 Black Loss EST Purk Andry 2525.70
11 White Draw EST Oll Aivo 2556.47
World Championship QT
Date 2007-08-08 Rating 2564.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw SWE Jonsson Peter 2251.70
3 White Loss TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2439.02
4 White Draw SWE Karlsson Stefan 2497.50
5 White Win SWE Eriksson Marcus 2215.00
6 Black Win JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2443.82
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2564.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1915.41
2 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2207.51
3 Black Win EST Klooster Karin 1871.92
5 Black Win CZE Vondrackova Eva 1764.59
6 White Win EST Mirme Madli 1915.41
7 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2207.51
8 Black Win EST Klooster Karin 1871.92
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2563.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1897.93
2 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2184.47
3 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2347.79
4 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2484.80
5 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2362.60
6 Black Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2461.18
7 White Win RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2344.30
8 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2374.07
9 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2207.48
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2007-02-25 Rating 2549.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2265.11
2 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2449.26
3 White Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2228.87
4 White Win RUS Arevkov Maxim 2272.97
5 White Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2488.67
6 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2486.99
7 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2646.42
8 Black Win RUS Golosov Viktor 2348.20
9 White Draw RUS Chingin Konstantin 2670.38
10 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2359.48
11 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2333.54
12 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2418.34
13 White Win RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2277.18
14 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2596.90
15 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2370.09
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2550.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1861.13
2 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2357.85
3 White Win RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2348.42
4 White Draw RUS Serdyukov Egor 2342.55
5 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2485.88
7 Black Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2445.38
8 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2171.85
9 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2059.05
10 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2180.83
11 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2311.77
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2536.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win UKR Drozd Olexandr 2284.80
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2577.94
3 Black Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2285.82
4 Black Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2479.47
5 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2184.09
6 White Draw POL Nowak Pawel 2261.37
7 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2418.85
8 Black Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2419.70
9 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2295.98
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2535.53
Round Color Result Opponent
d1 White Win EST Mirme Madli 1869.71
d2 Black Win SWE Widman Linnea 1902.08
d3 Black Win EST Kolk Kaia 1880.39
d4 White Win EST Eggert Ester 2014.28
d5 White Win CHN Yao Jinrui 2171.09
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2534.64
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Draw RUS Serdyukov Egor 2315.80
4 White Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2446.54
5 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2496.42
6 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2177.48
7 White Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2335.28
8 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2299.85
Team World Championship
Date 2006-05-05 Rating 2536.30
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win CHN Ge Lingfeng 2298.75
4 Black Win EST Sulane Sander 2013.24
5 White Win FIN Pellikka Marko 2220.81
6 Black Win JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2414.50
7 Black Win EST Oll Aivo 2539.96
F1 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2539.96
F2 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2539.96
XIV Russian Championship, High League
Date 2006-02-26 Rating 2536.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2322.84
2 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2168.30
3 Black Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2450.54
4 Black Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2445.74
5 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2636.51
6 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2425.86
7 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2550.96
8 White Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2477.12
9 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2151.38
10 White Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2470.91
11 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2467.66
12 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.22
13 White Win RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2277.59
14 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2443.44
15 White Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2442.02
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2535.00
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2300.13
9 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2190.81
11 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2150.70
12 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2283.50
13 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2210.73
World Championship AT
Date 2005-08-07 Rating 2520.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2621.58
2 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2539.26
3 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2602.21
4 Black Win SWE Karlsson Stefan 2446.53
5 White Win SWE Hermansson Hannes 2297.11
6 Black Loss JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2438.54
7 Black Loss EST Meritee Ando 2756.39
8 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2590.12
9 White Draw RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2513.24
10 Black Draw SWE Andersson Tord 2270.60
11 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2462.79
XIII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2005-02-27 Rating 2529.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2446.26
2 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2141.66
3 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2153.69
4 White Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2442.53
5 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2425.36
6 White Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2487.85
7 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2531.35
8 White Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2286.48
9 White Win RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2537.23
10 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2178.94
11 Black Win RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2202.33
12 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2478.58
13 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2267.20
14 White Draw RUS Nekrasov Denis 2258.62
15 White Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2607.45
XII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2490.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2481.00
2 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2271.21
3 White Win RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2047.22
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2179.56
5 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2426.48
6 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2612.88
7 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2282.04
8 White Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2458.20
9 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2565.68
10 Black Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2389.52
11 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2450.63
12 White Win RUS Nekrasov Denis 2306.59
13 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2467.11
14 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2387.66
15 Black Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2238.06
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2473.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2200.10
2 White Win RUS Pushkaryov Dmitry 1966.76
3 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2218.38
5 White Win RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2249.91
7 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2391.22
8 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2438.79
9 Black Win RUS Ritter Alexey 2504.04
World Championship WT
Date 2003-08-08 Rating 2454.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 2106.38
2 White Win UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1853.85
3 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2253.27
4 Black Win EST Eggert Ester 1935.03
5 White Win EST Tuvikene Maris 2083.30
6 White Win EST Karlsson Irene 2034.94
Russian QT to World Championship
Date 2003-05-05 Rating 2434.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sinyov Igor 2493.76
2 Black Draw RUS Chingin Konstantin 2595.46
3 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2361.06
4 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2462.45
5 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2423.50
6 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2270.11
7 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2546.14
8 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2439.24
9 White Draw RUS Vershinin Pavel 2368.87
XI Russian Championship, High League
Date 2003-02-21 Rating 2418.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2431.79
2 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2422.18
3 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2340.61
4 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2545.95
5 Black Draw RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2256.35
6 White Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2365.20
7 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2587.02
8 White Draw RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2486.28
9 Black Draw RUS Makarov Pavel 2409.61
10 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2275.23
11 White Draw RUS Nekrasov Denis 2354.33
European Championship
Date 2002-08-15 Rating 2385.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2545.92
2 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2290.98
3 White Win FIN Toivonen Lauri 2072.71
4 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2292.14
5 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2405.11
6 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2429.21
7 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2475.28
8 Black Draw RUS Golosov Viktor 2313.60
9 White Win EST Lents Johann 2303.78
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2361.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Gross Anna 2150.12
2 Black Win RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 1937.16
3 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2247.91
4 Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2224.14
6 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2216.93
8 Black Win RUS Yudina Maria 1948.83
X Russian Championship, High League
Date 2002-03-02 Rating 2356.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2374.37
2 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2292.65
3 Black Win RUS Ses Pavel 2274.30
4 Black Draw RUS Golosov Viktor 2323.59
6 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2196.70
7 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2217.63
8 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2540.05
9 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2389.24
10 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2426.45
11 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2560.01
12 Black Loss RUS Sinyov Igor 2503.04
13 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2291.80
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2321.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1894.06
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2453.74
3 Black Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2329.58
4 White Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2292.71
5 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2337.34
6 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2020.18
8 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2270.23
9 Black Win RUS Lunkin Vitaly 2213.22
10 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2233.85
World Championship WT
Date 2001-08-12 Rating 2298.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win JPN Tatsutomi Chie 1630.55
2 Black Win KOR Hee Jeong Song 1585.66
3 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.20
5 White Win TPE Hsu Wen-Ching 2069.75
6 Black Win EST Karlsson Irene 2031.87
7 Black Win EST Tuvikene Maris 2021.26
8 Black Win JPN Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1716.95
9 Black Loss EST Tihkan Evelyn 2030.10
10 White Win TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 2016.61
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2246.51
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2211.71
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2217.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2333.04
2 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2533.79
3 White Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2315.00
4 Black Win RUS Gross Anna 2126.54
5 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.70
6 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2316.14
7 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2146.91
8 White Win RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1958.27
9 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2177.14
10 Black Loss RUS Gruzin Sergey 2022.49
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 2207.14
Round Color Result Opponent
D3 White Win RUS Gross Anna 2122.98
D9 Black Win RUS Mikhailova Alyona 1858.62
Moscow Open
Date 2000-06-12 Rating 2196.36
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2172.00
4 Black Win RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1979.62
6 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2207.80
7 Black Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2322.41
9 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexandr 2424.48
9th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2000-03-30 Rating 2185.89
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2066.69
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2173.82
Round Color Result Opponent
10 White Win RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2181.55
Youth European Championship
Date 1999-06-20 Rating 2153.92
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 Black Loss RUS Kocheshkova Olga 1986.80
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 2150.26
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2212.86