RUS Savrasova Yulia

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2434.02, Rank: 105

First game: 1999-05-03, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 2586.97 (2008-08-07)

Games: 429, Wins: 272, Draws: 55, Losses: 102

Gy1: 24, Gy2: 24, Gy5: 24

The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2434.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1598.46
2 White Loss KOR Kim Kyeong-bae 2433.04
3 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.63
4 Black Loss TPE Cheng Mu-Jung 2390.92
5 White Win RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2119.09
6 Black Win TUR Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2176.76
7 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2397.59
8 White Loss HUN László Zoltán 2525.03
9 Black Loss SVK Eged Igor 2513.52
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2437.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Linich Anastasia 1960.89
2 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2097.95
3 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2374.05
4 White Win RUS Petrova Mariia 2023.11
5 White Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2381.90
6 Black Win RUS Sadova Taisia 2100.27
7 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2133.04
8 White Win RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1888.36
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2436.03
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Draw RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2361.60
W2 White Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2367.53
W3 Black Win RUS Popova Maria 1688.45
W4 Black Win RUS Yudina Polina 1781.27
W5 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1853.04
W6 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2128.46
W7 White Win RUS Yudina Maria 2154.94
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2473.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1968.54
2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2302.37
3 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2204.79
4 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1801.98
5 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2279.69
6 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2521.20
7 White Draw RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2221.85
8 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2219.60
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2481.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2191.59
2 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2403.08
3 Black Draw RUS Kachaev Denis 2345.54
4 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2515.98
5 White Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2155.63
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2375.49
7 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2433.21
8 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2291.28
9 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2348.41
10 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2572.81
11 Black Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2455.00
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2551.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win SWE Theimer Joachim 1823.55
2 White Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2404.65
3 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2473.28
4 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2628.35
5 White Win SWE Asplund Bengt 2252.89
6 Black Win EST Purk Andry 2575.25
7 White Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2735.90
8 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2443.32
9 Black Draw EST Oll Aivo 2645.21
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2554.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1922.75
2 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2093.26
3 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2068.07
4 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2267.47
5 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2094.85
6 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2464.03
7 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2314.98
8 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2175.17
9 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2060.98
10 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2255.05
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-22 Rating 2568.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2560.88
2 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2538.42
3 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2543.34
4 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2477.68
5 Black Draw RUS Serdyukov Egor 2442.75
6 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2458.07
7 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2430.30
8 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2465.67
9 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2434.47
10 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2468.63
11 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.06
12 Black Win RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2400.92
13 White Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2296.80
14 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2307.93
15 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2609.10
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2570.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2376.35
2 White Win RUS Lashko Kira 2011.90
3 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2231.06
4 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2273.03
5 White Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2316.64
6 White Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2439.41
7 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2459.57
8 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2416.21
9 White Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2592.44
11 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2429.54
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2571.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss CZE Kolouchova Monika 2276.78
2 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2344.34
4 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2189.03
5 Black Win EST Savik Aki 1559.57
6 Black Win SWE Jellve Emma 2045.78
7 Black Win CHN He Jiabei 1671.46
8 Black Win CHN Yao Jinrui 2282.56
9 White Win CHN Hu Xi 2323.05
10 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2128.24
11 White Win UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1925.20
World Championship QT
Date 2009-08-05 Rating 2572.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2579.53
2 Black Loss JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2569.57
3 Black Loss CHN Yin Licheng 2433.71
4 Black Loss JPN Ono Takayuki 2318.62
5 White Win JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2298.27
6 Black Win CHN Hu Xi 2322.30
7 Black Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2281.76
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2578.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2040.67
2 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2054.24
2 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2054.24
3 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2193.30
4 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2275.84
5 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2397.97
5 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2397.97
6 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2224.50
7 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2162.54
8 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2230.81
9 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1985.93
10 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2022.05
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
Date 2009-05-05 Rating 2579.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2514.48
2 Black Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2471.01
3 White Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2331.37
4 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2386.13
5 Black Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2577.22
6 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2410.60
7 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2522.30
8 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2453.68
9 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.00
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2585.72
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2440.51
4 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2363.39
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2260.11
7 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2236.33
8 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.09
9 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2145.59
10 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2221.68
11 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.24
12 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2132.77
13 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1932.80
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 2583.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win SWE Nyberg Bengt 1885.45
2 Black Win EST Krjukov Gerli 1958.10
4 White Win EST Vunk Tiit 1986.26
5 Black Loss EST Timmermann Alvar 2141.63
6 Black Win EST Ostra Gitta 1507.44
8 Black Win SWE Sjostedt Hans 2052.66
9 Black Win SWE Sandstrom Richard 2230.99
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2586.94
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win EST Klooster Karin 1868.69
D2 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2078.72
D4 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2013.43
D5 Black Win SWE Widman Linnea 1994.53
D6 Black Win EST Klooster Karin 1868.69
D7 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2078.72
D9 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 2013.43
D10 Black Win SWE Widman Linnea 1994.53
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2586.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2047.49
2 White Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2254.12
3 Black Win ARM Poghosyan Vahe 1984.19
4 Black Loss HUN Demjan Attila 2621.67
5 Black Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2331.14
6 White Win EST Taimla Tunnet 2712.23
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2586.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2454.11
2 Black Win RUS Sinyov Igor 2513.12
3 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2470.77
4 Black Win AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2309.33
5 White Win EST Purk Andry 2546.03
6 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2651.47
7 White Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2561.67
8 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2330.32
9 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2711.67
Team World Championship
Date 2008-05-02 Rating 2586.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Arevkov Maxim 2331.40
2 White Win CHN Chen Wei 2450.12
5 Black Win JPN Takashima Junya 2426.42
7 White Win FIN Pellikka Marko 2196.73
9 Black Win CZE Neuman Petr 2059.09
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2584.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2058.81
3 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2232.77
4 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2058.81
6 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2232.77
7 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2058.81
9 White Draw RUS Okatova Anna 2232.77
World Championship AT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2576.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2518.00
2 Black Loss JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 2539.70
3 Black Win CHN Wu Di 2618.38
4 White Win EST Taimla Tunnet 2666.01
5 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2505.90
6 Black Win RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2659.90
7 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2692.37
8 Black Win JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2444.67
9 White Win SWE Karlsson Stefan 2509.08
10 Black Loss EST Purk Andry 2537.54
11 White Draw EST Oll Aivo 2568.24
World Championship QT
Date 2007-08-08 Rating 2576.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw SWE Jonsson Peter 2263.14
3 White Loss TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2449.41
4 White Draw SWE Karlsson Stefan 2509.10
5 White Win SWE Eriksson Marcus 2226.29
6 Black Win JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2454.09
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2576.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Mirme Madli 1926.07
2 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2219.36
3 Black Win EST Klooster Karin 1881.55
5 Black Win CZE Vondrackova Eva 1773.12
6 White Win EST Mirme Madli 1926.07
7 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2219.36
8 Black Win EST Klooster Karin 1881.55
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2575.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1918.10
2 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2196.23
3 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2358.77
4 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2496.45
5 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2374.60
6 Black Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2472.59
7 White Win RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2356.87
8 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2385.78
9 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2219.32
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2007-02-25 Rating 2561.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2277.15
2 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2460.44
3 White Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2241.08
4 White Win RUS Arevkov Maxim 2284.27
5 White Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2500.43
6 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2498.97
7 White Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2658.29
8 Black Win RUS Golosov Viktor 2360.65
9 White Draw RUS Chingin Konstantin 2682.35
10 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2371.20
11 White Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2345.86
12 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2430.63
13 White Win RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2289.72
14 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2608.37
15 Black Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2382.41
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2561.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1873.54
2 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2369.51
3 White Win RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2361.00
4 White Draw RUS Serdyukov Egor 2354.01
5 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2497.45
7 Black Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2456.51
8 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2183.38
9 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2071.34
10 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2192.41
11 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2322.30
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2548.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win UKR Drozd Olexandr 2297.49
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2589.12
3 Black Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2296.92
4 Black Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2491.29
5 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.49
6 White Draw POL Nowak Pawel 2273.00
7 Black Loss EST Lents Johann 2430.13
8 Black Win RUS Karasyov Maxim 2430.81
9 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2306.91
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2546.75
Round Color Result Opponent
d1 White Win EST Mirme Madli 1879.43
d2 Black Win SWE Widman Linnea 1912.95
d3 Black Win EST Kolk Kaia 1891.03
d4 White Win EST Eggert Ester 2025.00
d5 White Win CHN Yao Jinrui 2203.57
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2545.81
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Draw RUS Serdyukov Egor 2326.97
4 White Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2457.46
5 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2507.94
6 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2188.78
7 White Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2348.08
8 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2310.33
Team World Championship
Date 2006-05-05 Rating 2547.26
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win CHN Ge Lingfeng 2308.95
4 Black Win EST Sulane Sander 2023.31
5 White Win FIN Pellikka Marko 2230.27
6 Black Win JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2424.22
7 Black Win EST Oll Aivo 2550.77
F1 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2550.77
F2 White Loss EST Oll Aivo 2550.77
XIV Russian Championship, High League
Date 2006-02-26 Rating 2547.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2334.57
2 White Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2178.56
3 Black Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2461.49
4 Black Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2456.80
5 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2648.11
6 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2437.36
7 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2561.52
8 White Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2488.45
9 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2162.39
10 White Win RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2482.00
11 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2478.97
12 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2548.35
13 White Win RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2288.32
14 Black Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2454.07
15 White Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2452.97
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2545.75
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Win RUS Serdyukov Egor 2311.14
9 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2202.51
11 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2161.67
12 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2294.81
13 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2222.06
World Championship AT
Date 2005-08-07 Rating 2531.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2633.20
2 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2550.25
3 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2613.33
4 Black Win SWE Karlsson Stefan 2456.78
5 White Win SWE Hermansson Hannes 2307.29
6 Black Loss JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2467.74
7 Black Loss EST Meritee Ando 2767.08
8 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2601.18
9 White Draw RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2524.31
10 Black Draw SWE Andersson Tord 2280.47
11 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2477.98
XIII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2005-02-27 Rating 2538.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2456.95
2 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2150.71
3 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2164.28
4 White Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2452.46
5 White Win RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2435.96
6 White Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2498.57
7 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2541.85
8 White Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2297.62
9 White Win RUS Klimashin Alexander 2547.25
10 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2189.38
11 Black Win RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2212.75
12 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2489.12
13 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2277.83
14 White Draw RUS Nekrasov Denis 2269.20
15 White Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2618.89
XII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2497.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2491.83
2 Black Draw RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2279.42
3 White Win RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2055.48
4 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2189.13
5 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2435.77
6 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2624.45
7 White Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2292.63
8 White Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2468.30
9 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2574.86
10 Black Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2402.38
11 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2460.20
12 White Win RUS Nekrasov Denis 2316.92
13 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2477.10
14 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2395.18
15 Black Draw RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2246.10
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2478.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2209.70
2 White Win RUS Pushkaryov Dmitry 1974.15
3 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2228.37
5 White Win RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2258.42
7 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2397.71
8 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2448.12
9 Black Win RUS Ritter Alexey 2456.22
World Championship WT
Date 2003-08-08 Rating 2458.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 2113.42
2 White Win UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1858.22
3 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2257.13
4 Black Win EST Eggert Ester 1942.92
5 White Win EST Tuvikene Maris 2092.75
6 White Win EST Karlsson Irene 2042.14
Russian QT to World Championship
Date 2003-05-05 Rating 2437.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Sinyov Igor 2504.61
2 Black Draw RUS Chingin Konstantin 2607.72
3 Black Draw RUS Artemyev Sergey 2369.09
4 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2471.74
5 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2432.27
6 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2276.80
7 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2555.27
8 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2449.13
9 White Draw RUS Vershinin Pavel 2376.96
XI Russian Championship, High League
Date 2003-02-21 Rating 2420.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2441.72
2 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2430.74
3 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2348.29
4 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2555.24
5 Black Draw RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2264.99
6 White Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2373.31
7 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2599.02
8 White Draw RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2495.86
9 Black Draw RUS Makarov Pavel 2423.13
10 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2281.53
11 White Draw RUS Nekrasov Denis 2364.84
European Championship
Date 2002-08-15 Rating 2384.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2555.60
2 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2297.41
3 White Win FIN Toivonen Lauri 2079.08
4 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2296.96
5 Black Loss SWE Karlsson Stefan 2411.81
6 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2437.17
7 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2486.03
8 Black Draw RUS Golosov Viktor 2325.85
9 White Win EST Lents Johann 2311.59
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2356.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Gross Anna 2155.39
2 Black Win RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 1943.90
3 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2256.66
4 Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2228.80
6 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2228.93
8 Black Win RUS Yudina Maria 1973.66
X Russian Championship, High League
Date 2002-03-02 Rating 2350.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2387.48
2 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2295.72
3 Black Win RUS Ses Pavel 2284.66
4 Black Draw RUS Golosov Viktor 2332.41
6 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2196.02
7 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2226.15
8 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2550.16
9 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2400.34
10 Black Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2434.01
11 Black Loss RUS Chingin Konstantin 2571.76
12 Black Loss RUS Sinyov Igor 2516.61
13 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2295.68
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2309.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1892.51
2 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2456.30
3 Black Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2336.96
4 White Loss RUS Alexandrov Victor 2275.40
5 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2345.39
6 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2048.33
8 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2271.40
9 Black Win RUS Lunkin Vitaly 2221.09
10 Black Draw RUS Sirategyan Karen 2242.52
World Championship WT
Date 2001-08-12 Rating 2280.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win JPN Tatsutomi Chie 1634.27
2 Black Win KOR Hee Jeong Song 1589.60
3 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.11
5 White Win TPE Hsu Wen-Ching 2072.64
6 Black Win EST Karlsson Irene 2037.80
7 Black Win EST Tuvikene Maris 2035.64
8 Black Win JPN Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1722.87
9 Black Loss EST Tihkan Evelyn 2035.88
10 White Win TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 2022.02
Moscow Open
Date 2001-06-12 Rating 2259.19
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Loss RUS Sinyov Igor 2536.02
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2216.50
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2214.42
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2179.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2338.77
2 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2535.57
3 White Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2321.56
4 Black Win RUS Gross Anna 2128.90
5 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2331.31
6 White Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2319.36
7 Black Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2149.09
8 White Win RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1957.91
9 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2188.67
10 Black Loss RUS Gruzin Sergey 2026.29
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 2162.36
Round Color Result Opponent
D3 White Win RUS Gross Anna 2124.79
D9 Black Win RUS Mikhailova Alyona 1850.24
Moscow Open
Date 2000-06-12 Rating 2145.66
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2202.54
4 Black Win RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1984.21
6 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2201.87
7 Black Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2324.31
9 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2433.25
9th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2000-03-30 Rating 2124.97
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2054.49
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2094.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2519.26
2 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2049.59
3 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2054.65
4 Black Loss RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2045.26
5 Black Win RUS Skalozubova Yelena 1968.34
6 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2112.61
8 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2155.70
10 White Win RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2174.57
Youth European Championship
Date 1999-06-20 Rating 2077.75
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 Black Loss RUS Kocheshkova Olga 1964.25
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 2074.93
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2201.78