RUS Grigoriev Roman

Place: Arkhangelsk, Russia

Rating: 1918.15, Rank: 529

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2017-01-05

Top rating: 1919.92 (2014-01-05)

Games: 42, Wins: 19, Draws: 2, Losses: 21

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 25

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1918.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2412.93
2 Black Win RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1752.72
3 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2104.33
4 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1935.74
5 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1980.65
6 Black Draw RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2002.90
7 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Maksim 2148.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1906.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2307.91
2 Black Win RUS Turabov Egor 1361.23
3 White Draw RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1885.29
4 Black Win RUS Viatkina Maria 1782.61
6 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2129.41
7 Black Loss RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1716.62
8 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2015.58
9 Black Win RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1719.42
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1901.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1471.58
2 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2046.14
3 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2409.59
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2032.14
5 Black Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1684.15
6 Black Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2094.84
7 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.56
8 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1985.07
9 Black Loss RUS Stulova Veronika 1758.65
10 Black Loss RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1845.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1919.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2279.14
2 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1721.33
3 Black Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2125.03
4 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1771.93
5 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1923.23
6 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2078.50
7 Black Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1978.73
8 Black Win RUS Zhukova Iana 1711.96
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1910.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2335.63
2 Black Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1777.62
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2322.21
4 Black Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1810.05
5 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1899.83
6 Black Win RUS Orlov Dmitryi 1465.55
7 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2186.39
8 Black Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1669.63
9 Black Win RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1606.15