RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2212.66, Rank: -

First game: 2005-11-12, Last game: 2014-08-13

Top rating: 2212.66 (2014-08-13)

Games: 289, Wins: 140, Draws: 12, Losses: 137

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2212.66
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2331.91
A11 White Loss CHN Liu Xun 2337.74
AD1 Black Loss EST Mesila Villem 2453.90
AD2 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1760.06
AD3 Black Loss CHN Wang Qingqing 2586.50
AD4 White Win RUS Rizvanov Edward 2344.10
AD6 White Draw RUS Oborina Anastasja 2326.64
AD7 Black Win EST Väljataga Paul 2269.93
AD8 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.08
AD9 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2551.71
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2211.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 2031.08
2 White Win RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2032.32
3 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2387.73
4 Black Win EST Lohmus Kristofer 2067.77
5 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2271.49
6 White Loss EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2100.30
7 Black Win EST Pozderova Elina 1905.57
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2187.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.87
2 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2067.71
2 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2067.71
3 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1970.58
4 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2150.88
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1839.80
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2371.37
7 Black Win RUS Grigoriev Roman 1911.14
8 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2192.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1822.60
2 Black Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1947.36
3 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2211.48
4 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2128.74
5 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2514.33
6 White Win RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2007.81
7 Black Win RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1836.40
8 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2335.72
9 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2360.19
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2186.32
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 Black Loss RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2348.55
AD2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2482.02
AD3 Black Win EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1791.22
AD4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.44
AD5 White Win RUS Rizvanov Edward 2296.03
AD6 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2278.51
AD7 Black Loss CHN Xie Cun 2492.02
AD8 White Win RUS Kartashev Daniil 2348.84
AD9 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2333.85
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2180.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1687.24
2 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2366.64
3 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2462.27
4 White Draw RUS Novikov Nikolay 2331.21
5 White Win RUS Semyonov Oleg 2025.53
6 Black Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2261.60
7 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2270.66
World Championship BT
Date 2011-08-06 Rating 2172.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2386.22
2 Black Loss JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2418.05
4 White Win SWE Maltell Tommy 1956.78
5 White Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2414.21
6 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1934.10
7 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2230.30
8 Black Win POL Malowiejski Piotr 2121.08
9 White Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2546.15
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2171.57
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss EST Mirme Madli 2131.93
D2 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2249.24
D3 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1902.50
D4 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2230.42
D6 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2131.93
D7 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2249.24
D7 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2249.24
D8 White Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1902.50
D9 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2230.42
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2170.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1909.33
2 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1933.87
4 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2401.28
5 Black Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1837.11
6 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2247.63
7 White Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1897.24
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2223.52
9 White Draw RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2269.03
European Championship Qualifiication
Date 2010-07-05 Rating 2158.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2263.32
2 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1870.28
3 Black Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2332.53
4 White Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2169.35
5 Black Win EST Olumets Erko 1724.59
6 White Win EST Holtsman Kris 1813.31
7 White Win RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1893.34
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2010-06-25 Rating 2158.55
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1870.82
3 White Win RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1799.80
4 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2263.32
5 White Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2204.90
7 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1870.82
8 Black Win RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1799.80
9 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2263.32
10 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2204.90
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2156.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw RUS Merkulov Artyom 2449.84
2 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2437.26
3 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1871.73
6 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2049.94
7 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2144.86
9 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2219.40
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2150.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 1953.80
2 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2437.33
3 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2286.03
4 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2206.54
5 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2123.15
6 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2464.79
7 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2426.98
8 Black Draw RUS Okatova Anna 2220.56
9 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2149.43
10 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2244.49
11 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2040.24
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2147.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2154.43
2 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1875.29
3 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2045.68
5 Black Draw EST Krjukov Gerli 1980.23
6 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2224.23
7 Black Loss EST Mirme Madli 2108.84
8 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1796.57
9 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2012.05
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2146.03
Round Color Result Opponent
9 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2389.01
10 White Win RUS Fedotov Denis 2025.67
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2129.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.78
2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2222.46
3 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2180.92
5 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2208.39
6 Black Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2198.37
7 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2119.53
8 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1919.28
9 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2572.82
10 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2461.43
11 Black Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2426.62
12 White Draw RUS Merkulov Artyom 2352.64
13 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2243.90
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2128.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1770.39
2 Black Win RUS Belous Polina 1769.27
3 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2117.67
4 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2221.29
5 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1949.91
6 Black Draw RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1920.30
7 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1997.59
8 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1995.05
9 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1958.16
10 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1914.38
11 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1885.56
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2113.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2397.52
2 Black Win RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1845.49
3 Black Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.11
4 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2332.91
5 Black Win EST Sulane Sander 1975.49
6 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2271.78
7 White Draw RUS Berezin Roman 2288.42
8 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2359.73
9 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1951.65
10 Black Win RUS Vysheslavova Anna 1743.54
11 Black Win RUS Sobolev Pavel 2036.69
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2090.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Serdyukov Egor 2452.07
2 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1965.77
3 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.04
4 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2231.99
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2200.44
6 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2134.50
7 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2181.23
8 White Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1886.46
9 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919.82
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2088.71
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2181.83
4 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.75
5 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1964.40
6 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2318.64
7 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2073.57
8 White Win RUS Buyanova Galina 1574.90
9 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2071.83
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2087.13
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1764.01
3 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1939.45
4 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2182.17
5 Black Loss RUS Molotova Anastasja 1885.96
6 White Win RUS Belous Polina 1754.51
7 White Win RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1782.99
8 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2201.00
9 White Win RUS Buyanova Galina 1575.02
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2082.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1808.86
3 Black Draw RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2189.72
4 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1918.60
5 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.84
6 Black Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1942.33
7 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2038.15
8 Black Draw RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1819.88
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2080.59
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2212.14
Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2194.52
Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2201.61
Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2215.64
Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1941.67
Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1899.45
Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 1907.91
White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1889.21
Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1863.89
Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1939.71
Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2017.57
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2072.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2487.07
2 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 1918.05
3 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1915.60
4 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2208.75
5 White Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2065.33
6 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2302.56
7 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1920.81
8 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1864.33
10 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1988.54
11 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2204.74
12 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2203.05
13 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1877.51
World Championship WT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2072.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Litvinenko Lyudmila 1829.16
2 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2352.81
3 White Win TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 2057.41
4 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2201.66
5 White Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2289.13
6 Black Win RUS Kovalenko Marina 1829.15
7 Black Win RUS Melnik Lidia 1777.47
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2074.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2341.05
3 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2196.22
4 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2207.15
5 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2183.97
6 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2070.99
7 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Maxim 2071.29
8 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1897.52
9 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 1928.72
15th Russian Championship among women
Date 2007-05-04 Rating 2085.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1805.47
2 White Win RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1950.02
3 Black Loss RUS Metreveli Irina 2284.00
4 Black Loss RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2267.79
7 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2187.64
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2086.21
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2357.34
4 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1891.90
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1878.08
6 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1889.30
7 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2484.35
8 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2167.58
9 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2269.86
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2085.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2201.82
2 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2184.93
3 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1889.04
5 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2173.44
6 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2201.82
7 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2184.93
8 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 1889.04
10 Black Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2173.44
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2071.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2496.23
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2070.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2310.30
2 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2329.37
3 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2264.41
4 Black Win UKR Iskander Tatyana 1952.53
5 White Loss RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2446.86
6 White Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1863.56
7 White Win UKR Sushko Yury 2002.80
8 Black Loss UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2158.80
9 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2231.54
10 Black Loss EST Sulane Sander 2029.80
11 White Win EST Sepman Siim 1856.25
European Championship BT
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2064.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss CZE Rippel Jan 1977.68
2 Black Loss CZE Stradal Jan 2084.95
3 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1774.16
4 Black Loss CZE Rejsek Jan 2088.48
6 White Win RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2197.43
7 Black Win UKR Umantsiv Roman 1910.98
8 Black Loss EST Kolk Kaia 1887.62
9 Black Win EST Timmermann Alvar 2044.16
European Championship QT
Date 2006-09-23 Rating 2064.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win POL Nowak Pawel 2259.77
2 Black Loss CZE Neuman Petr 2100.04
3 White Loss CZE Kolouchova Monika 2164.35
4 White Win CZE Nemec Tomas 2131.52
5 White Loss CZE Stradal Jan 2084.59
6 Black Win CZE Rejsek Jan 2087.92
7 White Loss RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2197.13
8 Black Win RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1774.30
9 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2141.57
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2059.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2331.00
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2053.13
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2157.13
4 White Loss RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2480.42
5 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2143.47
8 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2026.92
9 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2213.49
10 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1860.20
11 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2294.98
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2038.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2536.17
2 White Win RUS Arefyev Andrey 1962.43
3 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2102.59
4 White Win RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1830.21
5 Black Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2148.34
6 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2326.82
7 Black Loss EST Eggert Ester 2008.39
8 Black Loss RUS Volkov Sergey 2282.05
9 Black Loss RUS Mostyayev Artyom 1919.98
10 Black Win EST Tänav Tõnis 1654.53
11 Black Loss RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2210.88