RUS Serdyukov Egor

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 2486.87, Rank: -

First game: 2002-03-30, Last game: 2016-01-05

Top rating: 2547.89 (2012-05-06)

Games: 376, Wins: 225, Draws: 29, Losses: 122

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2486.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1954.95
2 Black Win RUS Metreveli Maksim 2108.18
3 Black Draw RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.07
4 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2387.24
5 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2314.58
6 White Draw RUS Fedotov Denis 2492.86
7 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2543.31
8 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2071.77
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2481.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2169.64
2 Black Draw SWE Jonsson Peter 2302.63
3 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2467.77
4 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2560.24
5 White Draw RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.12
6 White Loss EST Mesila Villem 2474.69
7 White Win EST Rahumagi Brenet 2115.52
8 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2374.45
9 Black Win FIN Ikonen Jussi 2292.59
10 Black Loss EST Hõbemägi Martin 2563.03
11 Black Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2267.23
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2501.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2269.43
2 Black Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2020.43
3 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2547.77
4 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2638.42
5 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2535.35
6 White Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2294.12
7 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2556.21
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2525.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kartashev Daniil 2421.21
2 White Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2585.40
3 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2545.37
4 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2540.92
5 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.96
6 Black Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2479.59
7 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2498.65
8 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2364.75
9 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2382.78
10 White Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2327.35
11 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2467.79
12 Black Win RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2356.43
13 Black Draw RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2580.66
14 Black Draw RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2601.26
15 White Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2550.92
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2527.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2133.45
2 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.00
3 Black Win RUS Magdeev Igor 2247.35
4 White Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2666.92
6 White Win RUS Makhina Alla 1784.32
7 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2364.91
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2533.11
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Stulova Darya 2014.49
3 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1783.79
4 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2238.61
5 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2207.80
6 White Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2149.31
7 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2373.56
8 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2502.23
9 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.34
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2547.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2322.62
2 White Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2450.97
3 White Win RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2663.43
4 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2669.73
5 Black Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2480.61
6 White Loss JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2622.14
7 Black Loss EST Taimla Tunnet 2775.57
8 Black Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2550.94
9 White Draw RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2621.60
Team World Championship
Date 2012-05-06 Rating 2547.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 2419.02
2 Black Win EST Soosõrv Ants 2661.99
3 White Loss JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2804.66
4 Black Loss CHN Mei Fan 2512.22
5 White Win CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2602.12
6 White Win UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2046.54
7 White Draw CHN Chen Jing 2559.23
8 Black Loss TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 2419.02
9 White Win UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2046.54
10 White Win EST Mirme Madli 2158.06
The 20th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2546.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.29
2 White Win RUS Makarov Pavel 2559.64
3 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2566.57
4 White Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2521.53
5 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.51
6 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2547.00
7 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2416.98
8 White Draw RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2518.17
9 Black Win RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.27
10 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2400.04
11 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2535.38
12 Black Win RUS Vershinin Pavel 2473.17
13 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2587.12
14 Black Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2339.38
15 White Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2448.88
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2530.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2271.29
2 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2455.01
3 White Win RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2357.93
4 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2572.82
5 White Draw RUS Salnikov Pavel 2515.98
6 Black Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2403.09
7 White Win RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2410.63
8 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2433.21
9 White Win RUS Kachaev Denis 2345.52
10 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2437.94
11 Black Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2478.56
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2466.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1981.51
2 Black Draw EST Soosõrv Ants 2656.30
3 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2533.32
4 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2317.82
5 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2474.11
6 Black Win UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2257.47
7 Black Loss RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2590.12
8 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2631.03
9 Black Loss RUS Barykin Victor 2457.92
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 2457.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Suslov Sergey 2064.64
2 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2324.99
3 Black Loss RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2396.50
5 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 1916.80
6 White Win RUS Didenko Andrey 2003.09
7 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2172.03
8 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2489.39
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2452.59
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2176.32
3 White Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2062.50
4 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2160.05
5 Black Win RUS Litvinova Yulia 2040.55
6 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2234.59
7 White Draw RUS Merkulov Artyom 2452.34
8 Black Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1916.11
9 Black Win RUS Molotova Anastasja 1899.18
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-22 Rating 2442.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2296.82
2 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2307.95
3 Black Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2609.12
4 White Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2560.89
5 White Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2568.41
6 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2543.36
7 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2477.69
8 White Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2538.43
9 Black Loss RUS Makarov Pavel 2458.09
10 White Draw RUS Balabhai Viktor 2430.32
11 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2465.68
12 Black Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2434.48
13 White Draw RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2468.65
14 White Draw RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.07
15 White Loss RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2400.93
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2442.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2138.21
2 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2478.72
3 Black Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2053.42
4 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2234.31
5 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2165.77
6 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2258.81
7 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2169.17
8 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1967.41
9 Black Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2441.93
10 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2308.54
11 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2221.44
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2439.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2260.85
2 White Win RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2029.79
3 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2355.06
4 Black Win RUS Lashko Kira 2011.91
5 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2071.16
6 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2570.89
7 Black Win RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1910.90
8 White Win RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2376.36
9 Black Draw RUS Golosov Viktor 2359.50
10 White Win RUS Nikonova Natalya 2273.06
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2442.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Hõbemägi Martin 2113.02
2 Black Win UKR Beldiyan Oleksander 2122.41
3 Black Win UKR Karpov Nikita 1846.22
6 Black Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1946.86
7 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2277.19
8 Black Win EST Lents Johann 2414.02
9 White Win UKR Piddubny Oleksander 1665.38
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2009-03-01 Rating 2436.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2331.34
2 Black Win RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2306.15
3 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2474.08
4 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2562.17
5 White Loss RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2569.56
6 Black Loss RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2712.16
7 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2277.80
8 Black Loss RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2458.12
9 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2280.09
10 White Loss RUS Filinov Vladimir 2415.00
11 Black Loss RUS Balabhai Viktor 2412.31
12 White Draw RUS Karasyov Maxim 2505.74
13 Black Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2471.94
14 Black Loss RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2526.36
15 Black Loss RUS Skuridin Alexey 2384.86
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2440.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2132.78
2 White Win RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1932.81
3 White Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2585.74
4 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2474.97
6 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2363.41
7 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2260.12
8 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2165.15
9 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2236.35
10 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.11
11 White Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2145.61
12 White Loss RUS Okatova Anna 2221.70
13 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.26
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 2451.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win SWE Eriksson Marcus 2263.89
2 Black Loss EST Soosõrv Ants 2624.09
4 Black Draw EST Pajuste Renee 2324.78
6 Black Win EST Nõmm Liina 1791.45
7 White Win SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2130.58
8 White Win EST Savik Aki 1541.10
9 Black Win SWE Lindberg Kristian 2348.68
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2464.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.15
2 Black Win RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2645.96
3 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2546.05
4 White Draw RUS Sinyov Igor 2513.15
5 Black Loss AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2309.37
6 Black Loss RUS Salnikov Pavel 2454.13
7 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2396.81
8 Black Win RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2461.03
9 Black Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2511.34
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2465.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2105.76
2 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2246.31
3 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2395.00
4 Black Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2483.57
5 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 2085.53
6 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2194.73
7 Black Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2470.95
8 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2330.58
9 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2246.65
Team World Championship
Date 2008-05-02 Rating 2466.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2444.97
2 White Loss CHN Wu Di 2617.00
3 Black Win SWE Carlsson Martin 2287.45
6 Black Loss EST Oll Aivo 2630.01
7 Black Win FIN Ikonen Jussi 2197.78
8 Black Win UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2139.47
9 White Win CZE Kolouchova Monika 2264.58
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2465.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2263.18
2 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2291.44
3 Black Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.26
4 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2133.04
5 White Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2480.44
6 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2263.18
7 Black Win RUS Berezin Roman 2291.44
8 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.26
9 Black Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2133.04
10 Black Draw RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2480.44
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-23 Rating 2464.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2317.23
2 White Win RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2511.78
3 Black Win RUS Sirategyan Karen 2275.43
4 White Win RUS Artemyev Sergey 2535.96
5 Black Win RUS Filinov Vladimir 2393.50
6 Black Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2470.34
7 White Win RUS Salnikov Pavel 2436.86
8 White Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2481.51
9 Black Win RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2661.28
10 White Loss RUS Arevkov Maxim 2335.08
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2461.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2190.55
2 Black Win RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2051.64
3 Black Loss RUS Vershinin Pavel 2472.57
4 Black Win RUS Sorokina Oksana 2392.38
6 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2489.44
7 White Win RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2303.00
8 Black Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2231.32
9 Black Win RUS Nekrasov Denis 2202.09
10 White Win RUS Merkulov Artyom 2316.32
11 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2128.20
12 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.23
13 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2205.20
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2431.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2109.18
2 Black Loss RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2268.95
3 White Win RUS Puh Alexander 1885.32
4 White Win RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1956.26
5 White Win RUS Berezin Roman 2270.88
6 White Win RUS Volkov Sergey 2357.64
7 White Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2500.06
8 White Win EST Oll Aivo 2587.85
9 White Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2375.42
10 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2428.06
11 White Loss EST Oblikas Mikk 2239.17
World Championship BT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2399.71
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2456.61
3 White Win JPN Kubo Izumi 2039.31
4 Black Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2344.96
5 White Loss TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2450.98
7 Black Win SWE Jonsson Peter 2261.92
8 White Win RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2278.70
9 White Win SWE Eriksson Marcus 2228.13
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2388.95
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss CZE Nykl Ondrej 2326.02
A2 White Loss POL Nowak Pawel 2304.67
A4 White Win POL Tarasinski Pawel 2018.92
A5 White Win CZE Nemec Tomas 2168.96
A6 Black Win CZE Krcek Bretislav 1995.77
A7 White Loss EST Ilu Timo 2501.47
BF1 White Win CZE Nemec Tomas 2168.96
BF2 Black Win EST Oblikas Mikk 2220.26
BF3 White Loss CZE Rejsek Jan 2129.32
BF4 Black Win POL Tarasinski Pawel 2018.92
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2385.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1896.28
2 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2208.76
3 White Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2472.64
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2374.63
5 Black Win RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2357.00
6 Black Loss RUS Kadulin Alexander 2496.49
7 White Win RUS Pestereva Maria 2219.34
8 Black Win RUS Savrasova Yulia 2575.69
9 White Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2358.85
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2383.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2131.29
2 Black Loss UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2126.19
3 Black Win RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1917.20
4 Black Win RUS Salnikova Nonna 2171.83
5 Black Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2294.37
6 Black Loss UKR Drozd Olexandr 2285.60
7 White Draw RUS Filinov Vladimir 2371.61
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2364.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2239.18
2 White Win RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2181.01
4 White Win RUS Mironov Victor 1981.90
5 Black Loss RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2414.41
6 White Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2250.02
7 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2071.11
8 White Win RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2414.41
9 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2239.18
10 Black Loss RUS Berezin Roman 2250.02
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2354.05
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2192.46
4 Black Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2561.57
5 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2369.55
6 White Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2361.14
7 White Win RUS Romanov Sergey 1873.57
8 Black Win RUS Kadulin Alexander 2497.49
10 White Draw RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2456.56
11 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2183.41
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2334.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Gerasimov Ilya 2142.13
2 White Win RUS Skuridin Alexey 2348.58
3 Black Loss RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2312.57
4 White Loss UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2167.65
5 Black Draw EST Eggert Ester 2030.57
6 Black Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2287.45
7 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2247.32
8 White Win UKR Iskander Tatyana 1964.17
9 White Loss EST Sulane Sander 2041.71
10 White Win RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1820.11
11 White Win RUS Kryuchok Roman 2157.95
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2330.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2216.82
2 Black Win EST Oblikas Mikk 2189.43
3 Black Loss POL Nowakowski Maciej 2378.47
4 Black Loss UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2108.89
5 White Win RUS Metreveli Irina 2279.27
6 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2430.88
7 Black Win CZE Nemec Tomas 2141.04
8 White Win RUS Okatova Anna 2173.30
9 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2341.99
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2328.73
Round Color Result Opponent
a1 Black Loss CHN Wu Hao 2546.58
a3 White Draw CHN Duan Ran 2253.88
a4 Black Win CHN Huang Xiuyi 2083.78
a5 White Win SWE Hallkvist Joel 1943.84
a6 White Loss CHN Zhang Cheng 2380.67
a7 Black Win JPN Takashima Junya 2388.09
a8 Black Win JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2348.49
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2327.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Oborina Anastasja 1934.37
2 Black Win RUS Merkulov Maxim 2072.34
3 White Draw RUS Savrasova Yulia 2545.87
4 Black Loss RUS Sorokina Oksana 2310.46
6 Black Win RUS Okatova Anna 2174.90
7 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2050.41
8 White Loss RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2457.51
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2311.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Nekrasov Denis 2219.64
4 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2222.11
5 Black Loss RUS Savrasova Yulia 2545.82
12 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2137.70
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2310.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1858.87
2 Black Loss RUS Klimashin Alexander 2560.33
3 White Win UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2150.32
4 White Loss RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.33
5 White Win RUS Maximov Nikolay 2030.70
6 Black Win RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2113.43
7 Black Win RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2283.12
8 White Win RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2450.39
9 White Loss EST Purk Andry 2492.68
10 Black Loss RUS Artemyev Sergey 2548.37
11 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2283.35
Youth European Championship
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 2307.67
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win EST Purk Andry 2473.45
A6 White Win EST Sepman Siim 1858.55
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2219.48
Round Color Result Opponent
A3 White Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2404.45
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2211.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Karasyov Maxim 2381.82
2 Black Win RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2317.51
4 White Win RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2016.90
7 White Loss RUS Nekrasov Denis 2359.68
8 Black Loss RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2248.76