RUS Serebryannikova Darya

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1811.84, Rank: 733

First game: 2010-06-30, Last game: 2017-07-28

Top rating: 1819.81 (2017-01-05)

Games: 64, Wins: 20, Draws: 3, Losses: 41

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 27

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1811.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Ivanov Andrei 1581.35
2 White Loss RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2209.89
3 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1810.14
4 White Win RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1496.74
5 Black Win RUS Startsev Artem 1646.47
6 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2097.44
8 Black Loss RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2168.56
9 Black Win RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1692.47
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1811.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2282.20
2 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2056.24
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2112.62
5 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2360.08
6 Black Loss RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1909.66
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2062.37
8 Black Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2282.20
9 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2056.24
10 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2112.62
12 Black Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2360.08
13 Black Draw RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1909.66
14 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2062.37
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1819.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2168.97
2 White Win RUS Turabov Egor 1437.74
3 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2085.97
4 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2279.83
5 Black Win RUS Fokichev Egor 1742.10
6 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2033.54
7 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2040.15
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1816.58
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1542.75
4 White Win RUS Turabov Egor 1457.59
6 Black Win RUS Fokicheva Anna 1710.70
7 Black Draw RUS Novikova Daria 1873.29
8 White Loss RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1864.17
9 Black Loss RUS Kulin Maxim 1780.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1816.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.07
2 White Win RUS Popova Veronika 1578.19
3 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 2027.62
4 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1753.39
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2066.33
6 White Win RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1735.65
7 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2075.28
8 White Win RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1954.95
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1721.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1976.47
3 White Loss RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1971.51
4 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1962.26
5 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1845.67
6 White Loss RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1803.62
7 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1920.11
8 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1719.07
9 White Win RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1673.14
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1716.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2204.80
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2279.69
2 White Draw RUS Stulova Darya 1945.76
3 White Loss RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1858.24
4 White Loss RUS Mikryukova Diana 1664.33
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1816.55
6 Black Loss RUS Stulova Kristina 1801.98
7 White Loss RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1879.15
7 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1772.97
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1726.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Litvinova Alina 1917.60
4 Black Win RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1873.11
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1922.81
7 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1950.79
9 White Win RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1677.17
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 1735.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2094.86