RUS Kinozerov Kirill

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1906.06, Rank: -

First game: 2010-06-30, Last game: 2013-07-28

Top rating: 1906.06 (2013-07-28)

Games: 49, Wins: 21, Draws: 0, Losses: 28

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1906.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Orlov Dmitryi 1492.66
2 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2381.53
3 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.47
4 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1991.78
5 White Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.82
6 White Win RUS Lapin Ivan 1808.32
7 Black Win RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1928.24
8 White Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1886.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1901.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2308.37
2 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1822.35
3 White Win RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1858.81
4 Black Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1868.42
5 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1998.24
6 Black Win RUS Bykova Anastasya 1630.92
7 Black Win RUS Vasyukova Polina 1703.18
8 Black Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1889.21
9 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2036.72
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1894.28
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win RUS Fridman Mikhail 1815.10
C2 Black Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1793.37
C4 White Win RUS Bazalisky Artyomi 1691.71
C5 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1972.66
C6 Black Loss EST Olumets Erko 2034.98
C7 Black Win EST Tiivel Siim 1788.72
C8 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1848.80
C9 White Win RUS Georgiev Filip 1751.49
C10 Black Win EST Holtsman Kris 1921.33
C11 Black Loss GRE Pestov Arseni 1953.54
C12 White Win EST Narva Mart 1813.24
C13 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2273.89
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1884.70
Round Color Result Opponent
9 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2061.42
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1856.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2220.05
3 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1874.15
4 Black Win RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1670.21
5 White Loss RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.95
6 White Win RUS Dynin Ilja 1704.27
7 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2022.53
8 White Loss RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1953.57
9 White Win RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1840.18
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 1839.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2364.67
2 White Loss RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2180.69
3 White Loss RUS Litvinova Alina 1884.28
4 White Win RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1917.49
5 Black Loss RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2253.28
6 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 1993.68
7 White Win RUS Komarov Sergey 1667.90
8 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.33
9 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1913.61
10 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2126.17
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 1840.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2217.11