RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel

Place: Konosha, Russia

Rating: 1860.47, Rank: -

First game: 2010-06-30, Last game: 2014-08-01

Top rating: 1860.47 (2014-08-01)

Games: 67, Wins: 22, Draws: 0, Losses: 45

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1860.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1629.56
2 White Loss EST Heidmets Mark 2027.03
3 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1792.49
4 White Loss EST Tiivel Siim 1886.11
5 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2050.56
6 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2019.73
7 Black Win RUS Popova Daria 1772.72
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1860.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1962.59
2 Black Loss EST Väljataga Paul 2270.50
3 Black Loss EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1813.90
4 White Loss RUS Popova Daria 1772.79
5 White Win RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1792.52
6 White Win EST Parjasaar Elerin 1765.78
7 White Win EST Murumaa Mathias 1629.35
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1857.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2086.80
2 White Loss RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1964.06
3 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.76
4 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1711.99
5 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1911.58
6 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1836.97
7 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.38
8 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1968.22
9 Black Win RUS Karpov Fyodor 2004.45
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1854.96
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2249.53
7 White Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2061.51
9 White Win RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2079.67
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1850.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2068.57
2 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2472.89
3 Black Loss RUS Semenov Oleg 2051.33
4 White Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1961.95
5 White Loss RUS Merkulov Artyom 2480.48
6 White Loss RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1959.54
7 White Loss RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2386.75
8 White Win RUS Glibin Aleksey 1916.26
9 White Loss RUS Puh Alexander 2074.89
10 White Loss RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2518.25
11 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1993.36
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1850.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2295.69
2 Black Loss RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1819.08
3 Black Win RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1707.47
4 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1808.38
5 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1974.17
6 Black Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2038.62
7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1937.99
8 Black Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1916.85
9 Black Loss RUS Romanov Sergey 2043.58
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 1848.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1/8 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2258.67
1/8 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2258.67
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1848.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2403.47
2 White Loss RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.36
3 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1798.02
4 Black Win RUS Makhina Alla 1768.22
5 Black Loss RUS Antonov Andrey 1985.13
6 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1857.20
7 Black Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1901.02
8 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1927.73
9 Black Win RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1763.06
10 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 1962.38
11 Black Loss RUS Sirategyan Karen 2314.58
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1853.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2196.44
3 White Win RUS Semenov Oleg 2020.67
4 Black Win RUS Litvinova Alina 1911.60
5 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2192.11
6 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2220.13
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 1844.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.45
7 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2089.30
8 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2308.99