RUS Evdokimova Ksenija

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Rating: 1853.71, Rank: -

First game: 2010-06-14, Last game: 2015-01-06

Top rating: 1862.78 (2014-07-14)

Games: 133, Wins: 48, Draws: 2, Losses: 83

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1853.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.21
2 Black Loss RUS Shangina Alexandra 1780.44
3 White Win RUS Bykova Anastasya 1566.76
4 White Loss RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1854.92
6 White Win RUS Glebov Valentin 1523.81
7 White Win RUS Kokachev Artem 1682.75
8 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2184.01
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1862.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win RUS Shubin Andrei 1414.82
2 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2210.43
3 Black Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1611.18
4 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2021.68
5 White Win RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1870.69
6 White Win RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1938.07
7 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2038.54
8 White Win RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1724.17
9 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.42
10 White Win RUS Shangina Alexandra 1765.87
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1857.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1837.96
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2039.81
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2049.50
4 White Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2262.34
5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2359.24
6 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1873.97
7 Black Win RUS Korolyova Natalya 1659.53
8 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2018.13
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1858.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2526.44
2 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2017.24
3 White Win RUS Piruakov Artem 1624.61
4 Black Win RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1675.84
5 White Win RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1734.01
6 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2012.84
7 White Loss RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2132.31
8 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2002.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1851.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1933.41
2 Black Loss RUS Kryuchok Roman 2511.38
3 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2006.18
4 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2347.99
5 Black Win RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1617.70
6 White Win RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1681.03
7 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1994.61
8 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1846.89
9 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.58
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1849.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss EST Lohmus Kristofer 1969.35
2 White Win EST Narva Mart 1776.48
3 White Loss EST Ikla Markus 1959.49
4 Black Loss RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1857.83
5 White Win EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1534.09
6 White Loss EST Rahumagi Brenet 1997.26
7 White Win EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1724.74
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1849.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1832.75
2 Black Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2139.63
3 Black Loss RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1993.80
4 Black Win EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1993.94
5 White Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2282.21
6 White Loss RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2137.34
7 White Win EST Savik Aki 1731.57
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1848.67
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1989.66
E2 Black Win RUS Stulova Darya 2031.41
E3 White Loss EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1993.75
E4 Black Loss EST Parjasaar Elerin 1737.68
E5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2377.40
E6 Black Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1985.55
E7 Black Loss EST Kolk Mari 1814.75
E9 Black Win EST Jogimaa Carmen 1690.73
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1844.69
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2023.25
3 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1960.43
4 Black Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1959.95
5 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2372.04
7 Black Loss RUS Stulova Darya 2023.25
8 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1960.43
9 White Win RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1959.95
10 White Loss RUS Lashko Kira 2372.04
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1841.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2202.29
2 Black Win RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1844.96
3 White Loss RUS Litvinova Yulia 2132.88
4 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1710.81
5 Black Loss RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2222.92
6 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1879.34
7 White Loss RUS Maximov Nikolay 2196.27
8 Black Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2029.80
9 Black Loss RUS Potapov Maxim 1851.41
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1833.31
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Win EST Tiivel Tuuli 1881.33
F3 White Win RUS Popova Daria 1706.81
F4 White Loss RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1978.78
F5 Black Win RUS Stulova Kristina 1804.37
F6 White Win RUS Novozhilova Polina 1762.50
F7 Black Win RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1923.69
F8 White Loss RUS Novikova Daria 1795.40
F9 White Loss RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1916.63
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1830.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win RUS Kurdina Olga 2302.84
2 White Loss RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2083.57
3 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1930.98
4 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1834.14
5 White Loss RUS Karpov Fyodor 2004.71
7 White Draw RUS Stulova Kristina 1802.21
8 Black Loss RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1963.99
9 White Loss RUS Makhina Alla 1762.25
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1827.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1932.69
2 White Loss RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1658.15
3 White Loss RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2282.26
4 White Win RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1906.05
5 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1963.83
6 White Win RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1704.70
7 White Win RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1827.85
8 White Win RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1957.03
9 White Loss RUS Semyonov Oleg 2059.93
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1821.57
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2295.31
4 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1954.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1805.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1908.49
2 White Win RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1842.44
3 White Loss RUS Kurdina Olga 2274.84
4 White Win RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1963.21
5 White Loss RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1948.50
6 White Draw RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1865.10
7 White Win RUS Novikova Daria 1759.82
8 Black Loss RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1800.03
9 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1932.52
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 1786.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2273.80
3 White Loss RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.85
4 Black Loss RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1834.74
5 White Win RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1922.48
6 White Loss RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2095.38
7 White Loss RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1833.13
8 White Loss RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1860.32
9 White Loss RUS Fedotov Denis 2162.43
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 1756.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2342.66
2 Black Loss RUS Sadelov Igor 1917.50
3 White Loss RUS Didenko Andrey 1994.73
4 White Loss RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1797.64
5 Black Win RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1639.33
6 White Loss RUS Stulova Darya 1904.88
7 Black Loss RUS Sedov Andrey 1998.64
8 White Loss RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 1995.62